Live Events

  • 🇯🇵
    GIII
    14/06 03:40
    Gewinner
    A2
    3302
    1. Rie Tanigawa
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 56

    SP

    A1
    4117
    2. Chisa Hironaka
    Tokyo ∙ Aichi ∙ 43

    SP

    B1
    4714
    3. Anna Kitasu
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 33

    SP

    B2
    5241
    4. Kadota Shiori
    Kagawa ∙ Ehime ∙ 23

    SP

    B2
    5296
    5. Raku Nagata
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 21

    SP

    B1
    5204
    6. Yuka Ue
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 27

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    14/06 03:43
    Gewinner
    A1
    4522
    1. Mitsunori Furusawa
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 36

    SP

    A1
    4168
    2. Takayuki Ishino
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 42

    SP

    A1
    4798
    3. Masanori Hamamasaki
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 31

    SP

    A1
    4262
    4. Takaya Baba
    Shiga ∙ Kyoto ∙ 40

    SP

    A2
    4757
    5. Yuya Yamada
    Tokushima ∙ Kochi ∙ 34

    SP

    A1
    4719
    6. Nobutaka Kamijo
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 30

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    14/06 04:13
    Gewinner
    A1
    4685
    1. Takayuki Shimamura
    Tokushima ∙ Kochi ∙ 33

    SP

    A1
    3780
    2. Tomoyuki Uotani
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 48

    SP

    A1
    4497
    3. Yu Kuwahara
    Nagasaki ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 37

    SP

    A2
    4434
    4. Tatsuhiko Tanaka
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    4166
    5. Hiroo Yoshida
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 42

    SP

    A1
    4682
    6. Takuto Ogami
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 33

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    14/06 04:42
    Gewinner
    A1
    3984
    1. Shu Sakaguchi
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 46

    SP

    A1
    4397
    2. Takuya Nishimura
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 37

    SP

    A1
    3961
    3. Kazuya Tanimura
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 45

    SP

    A1
    3779
    4. Yukiya Harada
    Nagasaki ∙ Aichi ∙ 48

    SP

    A1
    4688
    5. Aya Nagai
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 31

    SP

    A2
    4824
    6. Koya Matsui
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 31

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    14/06 05:11
    Gewinner
    A1
    4371
    1. Takahiro Nishiyama
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 37

    SP

    A1
    4427
    2. Eigo Hata
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    4468
    3. Yuki Oike
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 37

    SP

    A1
    4305
    4. Takuya Kaneko
    Gunma ∙ Tochigi ∙ 40

    SP

    A1
    4292
    5. Shinsuke Aso
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 39

    SP

    A1
    4351
    6. Yuki Satooka
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 38

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    14/06 05:43
    Gewinner
    A1
    3960
    1. Kohei Kikuchi
    Shizuoka ∙ Iwate ∙ 45

    SP

    A1
    4794
    2. Takuya Wada
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 33

    SP

    A1
    4002
    3. Koyui Hiroshi
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 46

    SP

    A1
    3719
    4. Eizo Tsuji
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 49

    SP

    A1
    4266
    5. Yorimune Nagata
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    4808
    6. Taku Matsuo
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 35

    SP