Événements En direct

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    05:38
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Credit Card Debt (1)
    T: Bruce Wellington

    2.25

    1.40

    1.16

    4. Ringbark Range (4)
    T: Craig Schmidt

    3.70

    1.90

    1.36

    6. Colette Rising (6)
    T: Brett Hastie

    4.20

    2.05

    1.45

    3. Sirius Angus (3)
    T: Darren Johnstone

    8.50

    3.50

    2.00

    7. Lakoda Lacey (7)
    T: Cecil Druery

    9.00

    3.60

    2.05

    2. Panama Power (2)
    T: Gary Moore

    11.00

    4.33

    2.35

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    08:38
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    7. Xanthan Bale (7)
    T: Daniel Gibbons

    3.40

    1.90

    8. Rivia Akira (8)
    T: Thomas Dailly

    4.33

    2.25

    4. Zoom Boom (4)
    T: Kathleen Boyle

    5.00

    2.50

    6. Temper Tantrum (6)
    T: Briana Robertson Leech

    6.00

    2.88

    2. Forbes Lightning (2)
    T: Rose Forbes

    6.00

    2.88

    1. Annie Coin (1)
    T: Kyle Brooks

    7.00

    3.20

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    15:38
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Darkest Gunn (2)
    T: Patricia Chaker
    8. Zipping Mario (8)
    T: Sam Sultana

    1.95

    1.30

    1.11

    3. Zipping Messi (3)
    T: Melinda Finn

    3.60

    1.80

    1.30

    5. Player One (5)
    T: Therese Simmons

    4.60

    2.10

    1.40

    1. Nitro Neo (1)
    T: Michelle Moon

    8.00

    3.10

    1.83

    6. Cartier Ace (6)
    T: Tomas Rees

    8.50

    3.30

    1.85

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    18:38
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Recycled (1)
    T: Jason Thompson

    1.45

    1.12

    1.04

    7. Respect Advocacy (7)
    T: Angela Langton

    4.50

    1.91

    1.34

    8. Mill Ali (8)
    T: Brendan Pursell

    5.50

    2.20

    1.45

    4. Ruxton Flame (4)
    T: Jeffrey Britton

    9.50

    3.25

    1.83

    5. Sure Oliver (5)
    T: Angela Langton

    19.00

    5.50

    2.75

    2. Swinging Singh (2)
    T: James Shaw

    21.00

    6.00

    3.00

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    25:38
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Run Charlie Run (1)
    T: Ty Henzell
    8. Coal Crusher (8)
    T: Gary Moore

    2.10

    1.36

    1.15

    2. Modern Flame (2)
    T: Michael Edwards

    3.90

    1.95

    1.40

    7. Hippy (7)
    T: Kylie Raines

    5.00

    2.30

    1.55

    4. Sirius Brian (4)
    T: Darren Johnstone

    7.50

    3.20

    1.85

    3. Lakoda Rusty (3)
    T: Cecil Druery

    7.50

    3.20

    1.85

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    28:38
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    3. Jenny Bale (3)
    T: Thomas Dailly

    1.36

    1.09

    4. All Done Up (4)
    T: Scott James

    4.50

    1.83

    7. Rivia Zoro (7)
    T: Thomas Dailly

    5.50

    2.05

    1. Vanti Bale (1)
    T: Daniel Gibbons

    15.00

    4.33

    8. Especial Yogi (8)
    T: Peter Knott

    16.00

    4.60

    2. Kathlen's Entity (2)
    T: Kathleen Boyle

    17.00

    4.80

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    35:38
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Golden Phase (7)
    T: Troy Halligan

    2.38

    1.50

    1.20

    1. Soul Ablaze (1)
    T: Troy Vella

    4.00

    2.05

    1.45

    6. Zipping Kerr (6)
    T: Melinda Finn

    4.60

    2.25

    1.50

    5. Magic Aussie (5)
    T: James Cortis

    6.50

    2.90

    1.80

    3. Tamika Banner (3)
    T: Barry Gibbons

    6.50

    2.90

    1.80

    8. Secret Mrs. (8)
    T: Luke Azzopardi

    11.00

    4.40

    2.45

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    38:37
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    1. Mepunga Tully (1)
    T: Jeffrey Britton

    1.40

    1.07

    8. Hovland (8)
    T: Anthony Azzopardi

    2.50

    1.28

    2. Crusoe Rico (2)
    T: Kim Abela

    15.00

    3.50

    4. Lyndl Said No (4)
    T: Paul Jones

    17.00

    3.90

    7. Redeemer Ruslie (7)
    T: Russell Edwards

    22.00

    4.80

    5. Rusty Flyer (5)
    T: Mark Mcclelland

    26.00

    5.50

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    45:37
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Assata (2)
    T: Darren Russell

    2.05

    1.34

    1.14

    4. Mia Herrera (4)
    T: Malcolm Cuneo

    3.10

    1.67

    1.28

    8. Cisco Ripple (8)
    T: Michael Lalicz

    5.00

    2.30

    1.55

    5. Miss Bellagio (5)
    T: Michael Edwards

    10.00

    3.90

    2.20

    7. Lou's Challenge (7)
    T: Ned Snow

    11.00

    4.20

    2.30

    3. Nunniong (3)
    T: David Kitchener

    11.00

    4.20

    2.30

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    48:37
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    2. Retro Bale (2)
    T: Daniel Gibbons

    3.00

    1.70

    8. Zipping Tander (8)
    T: Thomas Dailly

    3.20

    1.80

    4. Quest For Edge (4)
    T: Bradley Debono

    5.50

    2.60

    1. Irena Bella (1)
    T: Lisa Delbridge

    5.50

    2.60

    7. Donatello Zeal (7)
    T: Mathew Tabb

    7.50

    3.30

    3. Steadfast Eddie (3)
    T: Kathleen Boyle

    8.50

    3.70

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    55:37
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    6. Blue Falcon (6)
    T: Jason Magri

    1.95

    1.30

    8. Cait Rod's Pearl (8)
    T: Darren Northey

    3.40

    1.75

    2. Remember This (2)
    T: Victor Sultana

    6.50

    2.70

    4. Zipping Caleb (4)
    T: Melinda Finn

    7.00

    2.88

    1. Danseuse (1)
    T: James Mcguiness

    8.50

    3.40

    3. Bailey Bear (3)
    T: Sam Sultana

    10.00

    3.80

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    58:37
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    4. Shrewd Sticker (4)
    T: Brendan Pursell

    1.22

    1.04

    1. Scott Me (1)
    T: Patrick Furci

    4.80

    1.80

    2. Deep Fever (2)
    T: Allan Meyer

    10.00

    2.90

    3. Ox The Man (3)
    T: Brian D Brown

    14.00

    3.75

    8. Borough Salts (8)
    T: Cynthia Obrien

    19.00

    4.80

    7. Applicant (7)
    T: Jay Robinson

    23.00

    5.50

  • 🇦🇺
    24/04 10:15
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Solo Rambo (1)
    T: Douglas Gladman

    2.10

    1.38

    1.16

    6. Ripple Road (6)
    T: Michael Lalicz

    4.33

    2.10

    1.45

    3. Light Up (3)
    T: Ned Snow

    4.50

    2.20

    1.50

    2. Quarter Share (2)
    T: Daniel Bloomfield

    6.00

    2.70

    1.70

    8. Sirius Andrew (8)
    T: Darren Johnstone

    11.00

    4.33

    2.45

    7. Mustang Dolly (7)
    T: Lawrence Topping

    13.00

    5.00

    2.70

  • 🇦🇺
    24/04 10:18
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Betsie Bale (5)
    T: Mark Delbridge

    2.62

    1.57

    1.26

    4. Bun Tornado (4)
    T: Thomas Dailly

    3.10

    1.75

    1.34

    3. Mick Says So (3)
    T: Sean Lithgow

    7.50

    3.30

    2.05

    1. Miss Verdansky (1)
    T: Andrea Gurry

    7.50

    3.30

    2.05

    6. Kensington Flyer (6)
    T: Billy Mcrae

    8.00

    3.50

    2.15

    7. Dawny By Name (7)
    T: Michael Katsiris

    9.00

    3.90

    2.30

  • 🇦🇺
    24/04 10:25
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    1. Puppeteer (1)
    T: Matthew Riccio

    1.80

    1.20

    8. What Can Do (8)
    T: Craig Benjamin

    2.50

    1.36

    2. Zipping Marcia (2)
    T: Courtney Barnes

    5.50

    2.10

    7. True Faith (7)
    T: Peter Lagogiane

    7.00

    2.50

    4. Reality Tears (4)
    T: Patricia Chaker

    31.00

    8.50

    6. Remission (6)
    T: Jimmy Magnisalis

    41.00

    11.00