• 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 01:31
    Gagnant
    A1
    3562
    1. Kazuhiko Yamashita
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 54

    SP

    A1
    4826
    2. Kazuki Inoue
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 29
    2.20

    SP

    A1
    4118
    3. Atsushi Usami
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 42

    SP

    A1
    3541
    4. Seiji Mishima
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 55

    SP

    A1
    4292
    5. Shinsuke Aso
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 38
    2.20

    SP

    A1
    3940
    6. Yasushi Iiyama
    Tokyo ∙ Nagano ∙ 46
    2.20

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 01:59
    Gagnant
    A1
    4084
    1. Masaki Sugiyama
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 44

    SP

    A1
    4013
    2. Kohei Nakajima
    Fukui ∙ Fukui ∙ 44

    SP

    A1
    4828
    3. Shogo Matsuyama
    Shiga ∙ Kyoto ∙ 29

    SP

    A2
    4704
    4. Dai Kono
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 35

    SP

    A1
    4095
    5. Fukugita Tsuyoshi
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 42

    SP

    A1
    4337
    6. Masayuki Hiramoto
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 39

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 02:27
    Gagnant
    A1
    3499
    1. Tetsuya Ichikawa
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 55

    SP

    A1
    4061
    2. Hideto Hagiwara
    Fukui ∙ Fukui ∙ 44
    1.00

    SP

    A1
    3952
    3. Kazushi Nakazawa
    Saitama ∙ Iwate ∙ 47

    SP

    A1
    4586
    4. Makoto Isobe
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 33

    SP

    A1
    4808
    5. Taku Matsuo
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 35

    SP

    A1
    4575
    6. Kuniyoshi Totsuka
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 35

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 02:56
    Gagnant
    A1
    4441
    1. Yuraku Suenaga
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 37

    SP

    B1
    4839
    2. Yokan Shinomiya
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 33

    SP

    A1
    4409
    3. Hirohito Sakamoto
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    4933
    4. Yuga Itabashi
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 27

    SP

    A1
    4024
    5. Yoshinori Iguchi
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 46

    SP

    A1
    4688
    6. Aya Nagai
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 31

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 03:26
    Gagnant
    A1
    4118
    3. Atsushi Usami
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 42

    SP

    A1
    4294
    2. Shigeki Koga
    Saga ∙ Saga ∙ 37

    SP

    A1
    3940
    6. Yasushi Iiyama
    Tokyo ∙ Nagano ∙ 46

    SP

    A2
    4769
    4. Tsuyoshi Baba
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 31

    SP

    A2
    4486
    5. Makoto Nomura
    Gunma ∙ Gunma ∙ 37

    SP

    A1
    4500
    6. Koji Yamada
    Saga ∙ Saga ∙ 36

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 03:57
    Gagnant
    A1
    3541
    4. Seiji Mishima
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 55
    1.00

    SP

    A1
    4459
    2. Masahiro Kataoka
    Kagawa ∙ Kochi ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    4337
    6. Masayuki Hiramoto
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 39

    SP

    A1
    4826
    2. Kazuki Inoue
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 29

    SP

    A1
    4483
    5. Teruki Kitano
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 34

    SP

    A1
    4828
    3. Shogo Matsuyama
    Shiga ∙ Kyoto ∙ 29

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 04:28
    Gagnant
    A1
    3952
    3. Kazushi Nakazawa
    Saitama ∙ Iwate ∙ 47

    SP

    A1
    4292
    5. Shinsuke Aso
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    3562
    1. Kazuhiko Yamashita
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 54

    SP

    A1
    4084
    1. Masaki Sugiyama
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 44

    SP

    A1
    4575
    6. Kuniyoshi Totsuka
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 35

    SP

    A2
    4704
    4. Dai Kono
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 35

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 05:01
    Gagnant
    A1
    4095
    5. Fukugita Tsuyoshi
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 42

    SP

    A1
    4808
    5. Taku Matsuo
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 35

    SP

    A1
    4688
    6. Aya Nagai
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 31

    SP

    A1
    3499
    1. Tetsuya Ichikawa
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 55

    SP

    A1
    4013
    2. Kohei Nakajima
    Fukui ∙ Fukui ∙ 44

    SP

    A1
    4933
    4. Yuga Itabashi
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 27

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 05:34
    Gagnant
    A2
    4769
    4. Tsuyoshi Baba
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 31

    SP

    A1
    4024
    5. Yoshinori Iguchi
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 46

    SP

    A2
    4486
    5. Makoto Nomura
    Gunma ∙ Gunma ∙ 37

    SP

    A1
    4061
    2. Hideto Hagiwara
    Fukui ∙ Fukui ∙ 44

    SP

    A1
    4409
    3. Hirohito Sakamoto
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    4586
    4. Makoto Isobe
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 33

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 06:09
    Gagnant
    A1
    4266
    1. Yorimune Nagata
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 38
    1.00

    SP

    A1
    4044
    2. Koji Yukawa
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 44

    SP

    A2
    3983
    3. Hiromichi Sudo
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 46

    SP

    A1
    4504
    4. Shota Maeda
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 35

    SP

    A1
    3783
    5. Uryu Masayoshi
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 47

    SP

    A1
    4468
    6. Yuki Oike
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 37

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    03/03 06:20
    Gagnant
    A2
    5139
    1. Oba Tsuneki
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 23

    SP

    B1
    5154
    2. Eita Muramatsu
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 27

    SP

    B1
    5109
    3. Tomomi Kawasaki
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 24

    SP

    B2
    5232
    4. Takuma Momiyama
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 26

    SP

    B1
    5257
    5. Yutaro Nishimaru
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 19

    SP

    B1
    5169
    6. Shota Horimoto
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 23

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    03/03 06:23
    Gagnant
    B1
    4241
    1. Shigeyuki Ogushi
    Nagasaki ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 39

    SP

    A2
    4396
    2. Naoya Ota
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 37

    SP

    B1
    5170
    3. Tasuke Sato
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 23

    SP

    A2
    3662
    4. Motoaki Ohba
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 54

    SP

    B2
    5299
    5. Atsuki Nishimaru
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 21

    SP

    B1
    3709
    6. Hiroyuki Tanaka
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 49

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    03/03 06:44
    Gagnant
    A1
    3959
    1. Yasuharu Tsuboi
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 46
    1.50

    SP

    A1
    4610
    2. Daisuke Sato
    Tokyo ∙ Chiba ∙ 33
    1.50

    SP

    A1
    3716
    3. Ishiwatari Teppei
    Tokyo ∙ Chiba ∙ 49

    SP

    A1
    4418
    4. Yuki Chihara
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 36

    SP

    A2
    4388
    5. Takahiro Korezawa
    Shiga ∙ Kyoto ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    4324
    6. Koshiro Unno
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 36

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    03/03 06:46
    Gagnant
    B1
    5159
    1. Kenya Kasama
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 25

    SP

    A2
    5034
    2. Yoshito Wakabayashi
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 26

    SP

    A1
    5068
    3. Hiroshi Maeda
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 23
    1.00

    SP

    B1
    5032
    4. Tomoyu Taniguchi
    Kagawa ∙ Ehime ∙ 26

    SP

    B2
    5285
    5. Rei Wakabayashi
    Tokyo ∙ Yamanashi ∙ 24

    SP

    B1
    5076
    6. Hikaru Ishihara
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 27

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    03/03 06:49
    Gagnant
    B1
    3832
    1. Tetsuya Shimoda
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 49

    SP

    B1
    4226
    2. Koji Murata
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 41

    SP

    B1
    5036
    3. Shogo Fukuda
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 25

    SP

    B1
    4727
    4. Shinichi Abe
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 36

    SP

    A2
    4515
    5. Hiroto Fujita
    Saga ∙ Saga ∙ 37

    SP

    B2
    5298
    6. Rihito Mizutani
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 21

    SP