• 🇯🇵
    GI
    22:31
    Gagnant
    A1
    4095
    1. Fukugita Tsuyoshi
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 42
    1.10

    SP

    A1
    4851
    2. Hiroya Seki
    Gunma ∙ Gunma ∙ 29
    6.00

    SP

    A1
    3942
    3. Sho Terada
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 45
    9.00

    SP

    A1
    4532
    4. Satoshi Akimoto
    Saitama ∙ Tochigi ∙ 35
    9.00

    SP

    A1
    4148
    5. Ken Edao
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 42
    18.00

    SP

    A1
    4019
    6. Ryo Kasahara
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 44
    36.00

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    55:31
    Gagnant
    A1
    4547
    1. Ryuta Nakata
    Saitama ∙ Fukushima ∙ 36
    1.70

    SP

    A2
    4171
    2. Koji Enoki
    Nagasaki ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 41
    9.00

    SP

    A1
    4739
    3. Akitomo Nakamura
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 32
    18.00

    SP

    A1
    4482
    4. Miho Moriya
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 35
    2.50

    SP

    A1
    4932
    5. Shinkai Kou
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 28
    9.00

    SP

    A1
    4075
    6. Jiro Nakano
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 43
    12.00

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    30/05 05:54
    Gagnant
    A1
    4361
    1. Taiji Yagyu
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 39
    1.20

    SP

    A1
    3783
    2. Uryu Masayoshi
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 48
    34.50

    SP

    A1
    3952
    3. Kazushi Nakazawa
    Saitama ∙ Iwate ∙ 47
    5.70

    SP

    A1
    4586
    4. Makoto Isobe
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 33
    4.90

    SP

    A1
    4342
    5. Tanino Renshi
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 39
    11.50

    SP

    A1
    4311
    6. Hitoshi Okamura
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 40
    17.20

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 06:19
    Gagnant
    B1
    3855
    1. Tatsuya Okuma
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 51
    2.70

    SP

    B1
    4474
    2. Takashi Watanabe
    Fukuoka ∙ Oita ∙ 36
    4.10

    SP

    A2
    3736
    3. Takeshi Okamoto
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 50
    8.20

    SP

    B1
    4875
    4. Yasumasa Otsuka
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 29
    8.20

    SP

    B2
    5352
    5. Aoshi Nishioka
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 19
    8.20

    SP

    A2
    4053
    6. Nozomi Ashizawa
    Tokyo ∙ Chiba ∙ 46
    2.70

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    30/05 06:28
    Gagnant
    A1
    4344
    1. Yuji Nitta
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 39
    2.20

    SP

    A1
    3946
    2. Yoshio Akaiwa
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 48
    39.00

    SP

    A1
    3541
    3. Seiji Mishima
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 55
    19.50

    SP

    A1
    4546
    4. Arisa Hamada
    Saitama ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 36
    2.20

    SP

    A1
    4418
    5. Yuki Chihara
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 36
    3.50

    SP

    A1
    4504
    6. Shota Maeda
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 36
    9.70

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 06:44
    Gagnant
    B1
    4169
    1. Yusuke Tada
    Tokyo ∙ Yamagata ∙ 41
    1.10

    SP

    A2
    4633
    2. Tomoya Mori
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 35

    SP

    A2
    4506
    3. Hieda Seiya
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 36

    SP

    B1
    3776
    4. Kenta Yokoi
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 49

    SP

    B2
    5339
    5. Noboru Ishii
    Kagawa ∙ Ehime ∙ 23

    SP

    A2
    4790
    6. Keita Yanai
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 34
    2.20

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    30/05 07:03
    Gagnant
    A1
    3854
    1. Motohiro Yoshikawa
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 51
    1.40

    SP

    A1
    4528
    2. Tatsuya Kuroi
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 35
    26.20

    SP

    A1
    3744
    3. Hideki Tokumasu
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 49
    13.10

    SP

    A1
    3941
    4. Koji Ikeda
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 46
    5.20

    SP

    A1
    4350
    5. Motoshi Shinozaki
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 38
    6.50

    SP

    A1
    5121
    6. Yuki Sadamatsu
    Saga ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 23
    5.20

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 07:11
    Gagnant
    B1
    3869
    1. Taishi Iseri
    Fukuoka ∙ Kumamoto ∙ 48
    1.20

    SP

    B1
    5077
    2. Takizawa Tsuyoshi
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 27

    SP

    A1
    4598
    3. Masahiko Kato
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 40

    SP

    B1
    4252
    4. Tetsuya Matsushita
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 41

    SP

    B2
    4982
    5. Masataka Nakamura
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 27

    SP

    A2
    4706
    6. Yojiro Miura
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 35
    1.80

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 07:38
    Gagnant
    B1
    3072
    1. Yasushi Nishida
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 62
    1.70

    SP

    B1
    4638
    2. Ryota Kobayashi
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 33

    SP

    A2
    4578
    3. Masahiro Fujiyama
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 34

    SP

    B1
    5247
    4. Tsubasa Omori
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 22

    SP

    B1
    5104
    5. Jo Yamada
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 25
    5.20

    SP

    A1
    4610
    6. Daisuke Sato
    Tokyo ∙ Chiba ∙ 33
    1.70

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    GI
    30/05 07:40
    Gagnant
    A1
    4444
    1. Junpei Kiryu
    Saitama ∙ Fukushima ∙ 37
    1.20

    SP

    A1
    4024
    2. Yoshinori Iguchi
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 46
    10.60

    SP

    A1
    4831
    3. Naoya Hano
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 29
    4.70

    SP

    A1
    4337
    4. Masayuki Hiramoto
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 40
    7.10

    SP

    A1
    4013
    5. Kohei Nakajima
    Fukui ∙ Fukui ∙ 44
    14.20

    SP

    A1
    4362
    6. Tomonori Tsuchiya
    Gunma ∙ Gunma ∙ 39
    42.70

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 08:10
    Gagnant
    B1
    4395
    1. Masafumi Shimokawa
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 38
    1.70

    SP

    A1
    4812
    2. Yuki Nishino
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 34

    SP

    A1
    4228
    3. Shinjiro Yoshida
    Aichi ∙ Gifu ∙ 41

    SP

    B1
    5166
    4. Daisuke Nakamichi
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 24
    2.60

    SP

    B1
    4568
    5. Shinya Hirose
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 36
    5.20

    SP

    B1
    3568
    6. Mitsuhiro Kimura
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 53
    5.20

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 08:37
    Gagnant
    A2
    4931
    1. Kenta Kidani
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 28
    2.20

    SP

    B1
    4691
    2. Makoto Mizuhara
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 40
    4.50

    SP

    A1
    4492
    3. Hirokazu Honda
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 37
    2.20

    SP

    A1
    4953
    4. Masaya Onoe
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 29

    SP

    B1
    5127
    5. Numata Daito
    Aichi ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 27

    SP

    B2
    5352
    5. Aoshi Nishioka
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 19
    4.50

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 09:04
    Gagnant
    A1
    4594
    1. Yuichi Tanikawa
    Shiga ∙ Shiga ∙ 42
    1.00

    SP

    A1
    4437
    2. Motoyasu Nakata
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 37

    SP

    B1
    5077
    2. Takizawa Tsuyoshi
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 27

    SP

    A2
    4934
    4. Shoto Sasaki
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 27

    SP

    B1
    4474
    2. Takashi Watanabe
    Fukuoka ∙ Oita ∙ 36

    SP

    B1
    3776
    4. Kenta Yokoi
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 49
    3.00

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 09:33
    Gagnant
    A1
    4218
    1. Yoshitsugu Yoshikawa
    Shiga ∙ Shiga ∙ 42
    1.00

    SP

    A2
    5005
    2. Takahiro Ishida
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 28

    SP

    A2
    4053
    6. Nozomi Ashizawa
    Tokyo ∙ Chiba ∙ 46

    SP

    A2
    4706
    6. Yojiro Miura
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 35
    11.20

    SP

    B1
    4638
    2. Ryota Kobayashi
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 33

    SP

    B2
    5339
    5. Noboru Ishii
    Kagawa ∙ Ehime ∙ 23
    11.20

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    30/05 10:04
    Gagnant
    A1
    4812
    2. Yuki Nishino
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 34
    1.00

    SP

    B1
    4875
    4. Yasumasa Otsuka
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 29

    SP

    B1
    4785
    3. Junya Kobata
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 36

    SP

    A2
    4790
    6. Keita Yanai
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 34

    SP

    B2
    5242
    5. Hiroto Takayama
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 23

    SP

    B1
    4252
    4. Tetsuya Matsushita
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 41
    3.00

    SP