Événements à venir

  • 🇬🇧
    00:32
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    2. Ay Up Sydney (2)

    3.00

    1.70

    6. Crystal Style (6)

    3.80

    2.00

    3. Moanteen Chick (3)

    4.40

    2.20

    4. Hes A Rebel (4)

    4.80

    2.30

    5. Memphis Court (5)

    5.00

    2.40

    1. Say Grace (1)

    12.00

    4.40

  • 🇬🇧
    01:32
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    1. Greencroft Gerry (1)

    2.10

    1.35

    3. Greencroft Ice (3)

    2.80

    1.55

    4. Petite Etoile (4)

    4.80

    2.15

    6. Swift Lizard (6)

    9.00

    3.30

    5. Salacres Hilda (5)

    10.00

    3.60

    2. Meena (2)

    15.00

    4.80

  • 🇬🇧
    06:32
    Fixé
    Gagner
    6. Rosies Magic (6)

    3.30

    2. Butts Hope (2)

    3.70

    5. Geary Boulevard (5)

    3.90

    3. Dece Green (3)

    3.90

    4. Move Madness (4)

    4.20

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    11:32
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Max Blazer (1)
    T: Barry Mcpherson

    2.90

    1.70

    1.32

    4. Sivo Keeping (4)
    T: Bradley Cook

    3.90

    2.05

    1.50

    5. Poppy Tahleia (5)
    T: Wayne Beamish

    6.00

    2.88

    1.85

    2. Venetian (2)
    T: Peter Glenny

    6.00

    2.88

    1.85

    7. Polygon Monelli (7)
    T: Justin Damhuis

    6.50

    3.00

    1.95

    8. El Salvador (8)
    T: Wayne Beamish

    7.00

    3.20

    2.00

  • 🇦🇺
    EXOTIQUE
    29:32
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    7. West On Halo (7)
    T: Kellie Buckwell

    1.80

    1.24

    2. Slowly Drifting (2)
    T: Shayne Williams

    4.00

    1.90

    1. Wayne Keeping (1)
    T: Victoria Cook

    5.00

    2.20

    3. In Her Mood (3)
    T: Michael Hine

    6.00

    2.50

    6. Silverbeet Pete (6)
    T: Colleen Pierson

    14.00

    4.80

    8. Augusta Star (8)
    T: Rodney Noden

    17.00

    5.50

  • 🇦🇺
    19/04 00:49
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Rapidfire Jayda (1)
    T: Brett Hare

    2.45

    1.50

    1.22

    3. Pixie Trixie (3)
    T: Clint Capuano

    3.25

    1.80

    1.34

    6. Spaghetti Arms (6)
    T: Nicole Cachia

    5.00

    2.38

    1.60

    2. Mighty Monarch (2)
    T: Michael Bowerman

    6.50

    2.90

    1.83

    4. Urana Express (4)
    T: Paul May

    9.50

    3.90

    2.30

    8. Bounce To Burn (8)
    T: Lorraine Goodwin

    11.00

    4.50

    2.50

  • 🇦🇺
    19/04 01:09
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Our Mate Bear (7)
    T: David Geall

    2.88

    1.67

    1.30

    3. Gold Benz (3)
    T: David Geall

    3.10

    1.75

    1.35

    8. Weblec Whisper (8)
    T: Heather Baxter

    5.50

    2.62

    1.73

    6. Kiyeng (6)
    T: Michael Bowerman

    7.50

    3.40

    2.05

    5. Dinosaur Deano (5)
    T: Ronald Kenworthy

    8.00

    3.50

    2.15

    1. Resign The Plow (1)
    T: Madison Hunt

    9.00

    3.90

    2.30

  • 🇦🇺
    19/04 01:24
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Silver Mack (3)
    T: Rodney Clark

    2.20

    1.45

    1.20

    1. Chilli Sal (1)
    T: David Geall

    3.75

    1.95

    1.45

    4. Cooper Summer (4)
    T: Kevin Ashton

    8.00

    3.50

    2.10

    2. Music Lesson (2)
    T: Heather Baxter

    8.00

    3.50

    2.10

    7. Always Mia (7)
    T: Peter Trim

    8.50

    3.70

    2.20

    8. Red Shiraz (8)
    T: Paul Ellis

    9.00

    3.80

    2.25