Événements à venir

  • 🇿🇦
    29:11
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    4. Fantasy Girl (4)
    J: Richard FourieT: Alan Greeff

    1.67

    1.18

    6. Ginger Palace (5)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Gavin Smith

    4.20

    1.91

    3. Extraction (3)
    J: Denis SchwarzT: Jacques Strydom

    5.00

    2.15

    7. Global Scene (1)
    J: Chase MaujeanT: Tara Laing

    10.00

    3.50

    2. Dirty Mimosa (7)
    J: Donald GeerthsenT: Jacques Strydom

    10.00

    3.50

    5. Fire Festival (2)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Sharon B Kotzen

    16.00

    5.00

  • 🇿🇦
    21/06 11:30
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    9. September Flower (2)
    J: Richard FourieT: Alan Greeff

    2.00

    1.34

    1.16

    10. Tartan Queen (10)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Gavin Smith

    5.00

    2.38

    1.60

    2. String Of Lights (7)
    J: Robert KhathiT: Duncan Mckenzie

    5.00

    2.38

    1.60

    3. Bella Attrice (1)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Gavin Smith

    8.50

    3.60

    2.15

    1. Gotcha Buzz (3)
    J: Chase MaujeanT: Tara Laing

    9.00

    3.75

    2.25

    5. Ponte Vecchio (5)
    J: Smanga KhumaloT: Kelly Mitchley

    10.00

    4.00

    2.40

  • 🇿🇦
    21/06 12:05
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. King Of Queen (9)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Gavin Smith

    2.90

    1.73

    1.36

    9. Statesman (11)
    J: Richard FourieT: Alan Greeff

    4.20

    2.25

    1.60

    3. Specmagic (1)
    J: Smanga KhumaloT: Kelly Mitchley

    4.60

    2.38

    1.67

    5. Gold Gunner (5)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Sharon B Kotzen

    7.00

    3.30

    2.15

    2. William's Legacy (6)
    J: Sandile KhathiT: Kelly Mitchley

    7.50

    3.50

    2.25

    12. Mister Speaker (4)
    J: Cole DickenT: Kelly Mitchley

    10.00

    4.40

    2.70

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 12:35
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Supreme Yeats
    J: Harry SkeltonT: Dan Skelton

    2.25

    1.45

    1.24

    1. Barrons Land
    J: Brian HughesT: D Mccain (jnr)

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    5. Can't Beat History
    J: Lee EdwardsT: Henry Oliver

    8.50

    3.80

    2.45

    3. The Wise Traveller
    J: Jamie GambinT: Sarah Humphrey

    8.50

    3.80

    2.45

    7. Caughtinaspell
    J: Lewis StonesT: Olly Murphy

    10.00

    4.40

    2.75

    6. Konfusion
    J: Peter KavanaghT: Sue Smith

    12.00

    5.00

    3.10

  • 🇿🇦
    21/06 12:40
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Juan Carlos (9)
    J: Chase MaujeanT: Tara Laing

    2.60

    1.60

    1.28

    8. Harold The Duke (2)
    J: Smanga KhumaloT: Kelly Mitchley

    4.33

    2.25

    1.60

    6. Exhale (10)
    J: Richard FourieT: Alan Greeff

    6.00

    2.88

    1.90

    5. Nothingelsematters (7)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Gavin Smith

    6.50

    3.10

    1.95

    4. Alado's Pride (11)
    J: Nirvan NastiliT: Zietsman Oosthuizen

    6.50

    3.10

    1.95

    11. Slainte Mhath (3)
    J: Charles NdlovuT: Sharon B Kotzen

    8.00

    3.60

    2.25

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 12:45
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Sunny Orange (2)
    J: Duran FentimanT: Tim Easterby

    2.62

    1.60

    1.32

    4. Alseeyerthere (5)
    J: Dougie CostelloT: Steph Hollinshead

    3.50

    1.95

    1.50

    8. Indie Skies (4)
    J: Alistair RawlinsonT: Michael Appleby

    5.50

    2.70

    1.85

    5. We Still Believe (3)
    J: Paul MulrennanT: Daragh Bourke

    7.00

    3.30

    2.15

    12. Desert Dream (1)
    J: Alex JaryT: Seb Spencer

    13.00

    5.50

    3.30

    13. Rockin Rosa (9)
    J: James P SullivanT: Ruth Carr

    15.00

    6.50

    3.70

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 13:05
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    3. G A Henty
    J: Harry SkeltonT: Dan Skelton

    1.67

    1.18

    1.07

    5. School Days Over
    J: Jonathan BurkeT: Fergal Obrien

    3.50

    1.70

    1.26

    1. A Definite Getaway
    J: James BowenT: Peter Bowen & Michael Bowen

    8.00

    2.90

    1.75

    2. Cooler Than Me
    J: David BassT: Barry Brennan

    16.00

    5.00

    2.62

    4. Kenny's Park
    J: Charlie PriceT: R L Llewellyn

    23.00

    7.00

    3.40

    8. Tiger's Song
    J: Jack AndrewsT: Tom Ellis

    26.00

    8.00

    3.70

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 13:15
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Kode Secret (3)
    J: David AllanT: Tim Easterby

    2.88

    1.75

    1.40

    2. Titainium (5)
    J: Harrison ShawT: Grant Tuer

    5.00

    2.60

    1.85

    10. Pearl Sands (10)
    J: Ben RobinsonT: Brian Ellison

    6.50

    3.20

    2.15

    1. Heavenly Fire (9)
    J: Callum RodriguezT: Jack Jones

    7.00

    3.40

    2.25

    8. Noble Consort (6)
    J: Ryan SextonT: Julie Camacho

    8.00

    3.80

    2.45

    7. Socialise (8)
    J: Alex JaryT: Nigel Delfosse Tinkler

    11.00

    5.00

    3.10

  • 🇿🇦
    21/06 13:20
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Scampton (3)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Sharon B Kotzen

    3.80

    2.10

    1.55

    7. Outer Dimension (4)
    J: Richard FourieT: Alan Greeff

    4.20

    2.25

    1.60

    2. Launch Code (9)
    J: Smanga KhumaloT: Kelly Mitchley

    4.20

    2.25

    1.60

    8. Destiny's Angel (5)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Gavin Smith

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    5. Silver Tycoon (2)
    J: Keanen SteynT: Cliffie Miller

    6.50

    3.10

    2.05

    3. Fujisan (8)
    J: Sandile KhathiT: Kelly Mitchley

    8.00

    3.70

    2.35

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 13:30
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Fairy Godmother (6)
    T: A P Obrien

    3.00

    1.80

    1.45

    11. Mountain Breeze (12)
    J: William T BuickT: Charlie Appleby

    3.75

    2.10

    1.60

    17. Twafeeg (13)
    J: Hollie DoyleT: A Watson

    7.00

    3.40

    2.30

    15. Simmering (11)
    J: J P SpencerT: Ollie Sangster

    11.00

    5.00

    3.10

    6. Heavens Gate (17)
    T: A P Obrien

    11.00

    5.00

    3.10

    14. Royalty Bay (16)
    J: Jason HartT: John Quinn & Sean Quinn

    19.00

    8.00

    4.80

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 13:40
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    1. A Dublin Job
    J: Paul ObrienT: Harry Derham

    2.70

    1.67

    1.36

    2. Imperial Rule
    J: Ross ChapmanT: Rebecca Menzies

    5.50

    2.80

    1.95

    12. Ingleby Mackenzie
    J: Danny McmenaminT: James Peter Layard Ewart

    6.50

    3.20

    2.15

    8. Reine Des Tartes
    J: Adam WedgeT: Laura Morgan

    9.00

    4.20

    2.70

    6. Miladygrace
    J: Brian HughesT: Martin Keighley

    9.50

    4.40

    2.80

    11. Mackie Dee
    J: Philip ArmsonT: Richard Armson

    12.00

    5.50

    3.30

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 13:50
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Cruyff Turn (7)
    J: David AllanT: Tim Easterby

    5.50

    2.90

    2.10

    1. James Mchenry (13)
    J: Callum RodriguezT: E Bethell

    5.50

    2.90

    2.10

    2. La Trinidad (3)
    J: David NolanT: Roger Fell & Sean Murray

    6.50

    3.40

    2.35

    13. Al Marmar (11)
    J: Laura CoughlanT: Gemma Tutty

    7.00

    3.60

    2.45

    12. Rocking Tree (5)
    J: Pat CosgraveT: George Boughey

    8.50

    4.20

    2.80

    8. Chuzzlewit (4)
    J: S A GrayT: Kevin A Ryan

    9.00

    4.50

    2.90

  • 🇿🇦
    21/06 13:55
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    2. For All We Know (9)
    J: Richard FourieT: Alan Greeff

    2.10

    1.40

    1.20

    3. Treasure Hunt (6)
    J: Nirvan NastiliT: Juan Nel

    4.40

    2.25

    1.60

    1. As Fate Has It (1)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Gavin Smith

    7.50

    3.30

    2.10

    9. Sun Spectacular (2)
    J: Smanga KhumaloT: Kelly Mitchley

    8.50

    3.70

    2.30

    5. Global Rush (4)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Sharon B Kotzen

    9.50

    4.00

    2.45

    4. Unyielding (5)
    J: Charles NdlovuT: Alan Greeff

    9.50

    4.00

    2.45

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 14:05
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Inisherin (1)
    J: Tom EavesT: Kevin A Ryan

    2.88

    1.75

    1.40

    5. Jasour (5)
    J: Jim CrowleyT: Clive G Cox

    4.60

    2.45

    1.80

    13. Starlust (6)
    J: Rossa RyanT: Ralph Beckett

    7.50

    3.60

    2.45

    3. Givemethebeatboys (14)
    J: Shane FoleyT: Jessica Harrington

    9.00

    4.20

    2.75

    15. Pandora's Gift (13)
    J: Sean M LeveyT: Stuart Charles Williams

    13.00

    6.00

    3.60

    2. Evade (15)
    J: Oisin MurphyT: A Watson

    13.00

    6.00

    3.60

  • 🇬🇧
    21/06 14:15
    Fixé
    Gagner
    Top 2
    Place
    5. River Robe
    J: Harry SkeltonT: Dan Skelton

    1.83

    1.28

    1.13

    4. Vivid Pink
    J: Tom CannonT: Alan King

    6.00

    2.70

    1.80

    1. Billams Legacy
    J: Tom BroughtonT: Fergal Obrien

    7.00

    3.00

    2.00

    10. Vision Of Hope
    J: Brendan PowellT: Simon Pearce

    9.00

    3.75

    2.30

    9. Game Beaaa
    J: Ryan ManiaT: Daragh Bourke

    11.00

    4.40

    2.62

    12. Cellar Club
    J: Lilly PinchinT: Henry Oliver

    15.00

    6.00

    3.30