Upcoming events

  • 🇦🇺
    04:43
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Sweet Affinity (3)
    T: Ty Robson

    2.75

    1.60

    1.24

    10. Bettors Pocket (2)
    T: D A Mcdowell & K L Mcdowell

    3.00

    1.65

    1.28

    7. Bridge Coin (7)
    J: Doug HewittT: Bernie Hewitt

    3.40

    1.80

    1.34

    8. Bomani (8)
    T: Nathan Turnbull

    12.00

    4.60

    2.60

    1. Nelson Shannon (1)
    J: Travis BullockT: Peter Bullock

    16.00

    6.00

    3.10

    9. Ellen Shannon (1)
    J: Travis BullockT: Peter Bullock

    18.00

    6.50

    3.40

  • 🇦🇺
    14:43
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Golden Sand (5)
    J: John StarihaT: John Stariha

    2.05

    1.34

    1.15

    2. My Ultimate Bondi (2)
    J: Chloe Butler (c,3)T: Chloe Butler

    4.00

    2.00

    1.40

    8. Lanoch Boy (2)
    J: Nathan DawsonT: Mitchell Dawson

    4.60

    2.20

    1.50

    1. Beef City Blaze (1)
    J: (c,5)T: Peter Greig

    8.00

    3.30

    2.00

    9. Misstrepo (3)
    J: Pete McmullenT: Graham Dwyer

    12.00

    4.60

    2.50

    6. Yankee C J (6)
    J: Mark DuxT: Mark Dux

    16.00

    6.00

    3.10

  • 🇦🇺
    21:43
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Machavelli (1)
    T: Ben Yole

    2.05

    1.34

    1.16

    6. Diegos Diamond (6)
    J: Taylor FordT: Jodi Quinlan

    4.20

    2.05

    1.45

    5. Morgan Art (5)
    J: Jackie Barker (c,cl)T: Jim Barker

    7.00

    3.00

    1.90

    8. Four Lonely Nights (1)
    J: Chris AlfordT: Don Lock

    7.50

    3.20

    1.95

    3. Jacks Command (3)
    J: Greg SugarsT: Ash Warton

    8.50

    3.50

    2.10

    7. Miradero (7)
    J: Brad ChisholmT: Glenn Gath

    11.00

    4.40

    2.50

  • 🇦🇺
    31:43
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Our Princess Kennedy (6)
    J: Amanda TurnbullT: Amanda Turnbull

    2.88

    1.65

    1.26

    8. Our George Boston (8)
    J: Anthony FrisbyT: Chris Frisby

    3.10

    1.70

    1.30

    1. Infinity Beach (1)
    J: (c,5)T: Bernie Hewitt

    3.75

    1.90

    1.38

    4. Ripponlea (4)
    J: Mitch TurnbullT: Steve Turnbull

    6.00

    2.70

    1.70

    7. Laurie Dee (7)
    J: Jason HewittT: Bernie Hewitt

    10.00

    4.00

    2.25

    5. Hall Stitched Up (5)
    T: Andrew Hall

    19.00

    7.00

    3.50

  • 🇦🇺
    42:43
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Altana Blue (1)
    J: Jordan Topping (c,5)T: Ryan Veivers

    2.05

    1.34

    1.16

    7. Bettor Romance (1)
    J: Chloe ButlerT: Jack Butler

    4.00

    2.00

    1.45

    2. Onya Doug (2)
    J: Shane GrahamT: Wayne Graham

    4.60

    2.20

    1.55

    8. Ima Beach Babe (2)
    J: Pete McmullenT: Peter Greig

    12.00

    4.60

    2.60

    9. Hot Rod Heaven (3)
    J: Matt ElkinsT: Tayla Gillespie

    12.00

    4.60

    2.60

    6. Vanity Bay (6)
    J: Chloe Butler (c,3)T: Grant Dixon

    16.00

    6.00

    3.20

  • 🇦🇺
    52:43
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    2. Louie Lou I (2)
    J: Ross PayneT: Chris Svanosio

    2.10

    1.32

    6. Another Nien (6)
    J: John JusticeT: John Justice

    2.75

    1.50

    1. Samandnic (1)
    T: Nathan Purdon

    4.33

    1.95

    3. Spicey Major (3)
    J: Jodi QuinlanT: Jodi Quinlan

    11.00

    3.90

    4. Surfingmakescents (4)
    J: Grant CbellT: Kerryn Manning

    13.00

    4.40

    5. Violet Rocks (5)
    J: James HerbertsonT: Ashleigh Herbertson

    15.00

    5.00

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 08:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Lavazza (6)
    J: Lleyton GreenT: Hayden Green

    2.60

    1.55

    1.24

    7. Im Desirable (7)
    T: Steve Turnbull

    3.80

    1.95

    1.45

    5. Marmitta (5)
    T: Nathan Turnbull

    4.80

    2.30

    1.60

    3. Tamanisha Terror (3)
    J: (c,3)T: Steve Turnbull

    6.50

    2.90

    1.85

    4. Tom The Curious (4)
    J: Jason HewittT: Bernie Hewitt

    7.00

    3.10

    1.90

    8. Im Captain Max (8)
    T: Nathan Turnbull

    12.00

    4.80

    2.70

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 08:47
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Our Aunty Ash (1)
    J: Shane GrahamT: Shane Graham

    1.55

    1.17

    1.08

    7. Charli Rose (1)
    J: Ricky ThurlowT: Belinda Mccarthy

    6.00

    2.50

    1.70

    8. Misterriodejaneiro (2)
    J: Matt ElkinsT: Tayla Gillespie

    9.00

    3.50

    2.10

    4. Shadys Cullect (4)
    J: Trent MoffatT: Trent Moffat

    9.50

    3.60

    2.20

    2. Nesters Hill (2)
    J: Taleah Mcmullen (c,3)T: Peter Mckay

    12.00

    4.40

    2.50

    5. Judge Jujon (5)
    J: Grant DixonT: Grant Dixon

    14.00

    5.00

    2.80

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 09:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Sunstar (2)
    J: Lance JusticeT: Lance Justice

    2.05

    1.32

    1.13

    10. Mistie Reign (3)
    J: James HerbertsonT: Jayne Davies

    3.10

    1.65

    1.26

    9. Luvbite (2)
    J: Ellen RixonT: Courtney Slater

    5.50

    2.40

    1.55

    7. Sapphire Gambler (7)
    J: James HerbertsonT: Philip Chircop

    7.00

    2.80

    1.75

    8. Martin Magic (1)
    J: Greg SugarsT: Malcolm Whitehead

    8.00

    3.20

    1.85

    6. Itz Bull Speed Ahead (6)
    J: Brent MurphyT: Brent Lilley

    31.00

    10.00

    4.80

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 09:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Camanchi Warrior (7)
    T: Nathan Turnbull

    3.80

    2.00

    1.50

    1. Louie The Punter (1)
    J: Doug HewittT: Bernie Hewitt

    3.90

    2.05

    1.50

    6. Volando Denario (6)
    J: Lleyton Green (c,5)T: D A Mcdowell & K L Mcdowell

    4.33

    2.20

    1.60

    9. Myra Dawn (1)
    J: Mitch TurnbullT: Steve Turnbull

    4.80

    2.40

    1.65

    4. Ardens Reality (4)
    J: Amanda TurnbullT: Amanda Turnbull

    5.50

    2.60

    1.80

    2. Alta Downs (2)
    J: John OsheaT: Geoff Lawson

    14.00

    5.50

    3.30

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 09:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Johnrod (2)
    J: Matt ElkinsT: Tayla Gillespie

    2.35

    1.45

    1.22

    7. Roses Are Sweet (1)
    J: Pete McmullenT: Chantal Turpin

    3.70

    1.95

    1.45

    1. Bukthsystem (1)
    J: Leonard CainT: Dudley Warburton

    6.50

    2.90

    1.90

    8. Ashlee Nitro (2)
    J: Nathan DawsonT: Stewart Dickson

    6.50

    2.90

    1.90

    5. Luxury Lad (5)
    J: Angus GarrardT: Graham Dwyer

    10.00

    4.20

    2.50

    9. Zacharooni (3)
    J: Will Rixon (c,cl)T: Rickie Alchin

    12.00

    4.80

    2.80

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 09:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Constantinople (2)
    J: Chris LangT: Chris Jnr Lang

    3.50

    1.95

    1.50

    8. Queen Invasion (1)
    J: Greg SugarsT: Chris Jnr Lang

    4.20

    2.20

    1.60

    5. Sangreal (5)
    J: John CaldowT: Maree Caldow

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    6. Imperial Whiz (6)
    J: Chris AlfordT: Danny Mullan

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    9. Icicle (2)
    J: Jackie Barker (c,cl)T: Geoff Senior

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    1. Robbinmemates (1)
    J: Kate GathT: Andy Gath

    10.00

    4.40

    2.70

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 09:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Better Than Lexy (1)
    T: Bernie Hewitt

    2.50

    1.50

    1.24

    4. Leah Shannon (4)
    J: Travis BullockT: Peter Bullock

    3.60

    1.90

    1.40

    5. Our Uncle Les (5)
    J: Anthony FrisbyT: Chris Frisby

    5.50

    2.60

    1.75

    2. Prince Parker (2)
    J: Mitch TurnbullT: Steve Turnbull

    7.00

    3.10

    2.00

    8. Oursweetpog (8)
    J: Jason HewittT: Bernie Hewitt

    9.00

    3.80

    2.30

    7. Pale Face Jo (7)
    T: Nathan Turnbull

    11.00

    4.40

    2.60

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 09:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Moonlight Butcher (1)
    J: Dan RussellT: Dan Russell

    3.90

    2.05

    1.50

    1. Prince Joy (1)
    J: Nathan DawsonT: Tayla Gillespie

    4.20

    2.15

    1.55

    5. Regal Nightshade (5)
    J: Nathan DawsonT: Mark Dux

    4.80

    2.40

    1.70

    8. Specialandiknowit (2)
    J: Brendan BarnesT: Jack Butler

    4.80

    2.40

    1.70

    9. Shereacts (3)
    J: Kelli DawsonT: Geoff Dawson

    5.50

    2.60

    1.80

    4. Bad Boy Boris (4)
    J: Dannielle VeiversT: Ryan Veivers

    7.50

    3.40

    2.15

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 10:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Ira Poole (1)
    J: Connor Clarke (c,5)T: Geoff Webster

    1.67

    1.18

    1.07

    8. Duffy Hollow (1)
    J: Kate GathT: Peter Thompson

    3.25

    1.60

    1.24

    12. Hurricane Hussler (5)
    J: Ellen Rixon (c,3)T: Craig Demmler

    4.80

    2.05

    1.40

    9. Post Game (2)
    J: James HerbertsonT: Jayne Davies

    14.00

    4.60

    2.45

    7. Better Exclusive (7)
    J: Greg SugarsT: A J Tindale & B J Tindale

    22.00

    7.00

    3.30

    4. Ooga Chaka (4)
    J: Rodney LakeyT: John Kendall

    26.00

    8.00

    3.80

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 10:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Studleigh Starlite (1)
    J: Jake DavisT: Jake Davis

    2.35

    1.45

    1.19

    4. Aunty Roxy (4)
    J: Anthony FrisbyT: Chris Frisby

    3.10

    1.70

    1.28

    3. Tulhurst Rocknroll (3)
    J: Nathan HurstT: Nathan Hurst

    4.75

    2.25

    1.50

    5. Man Mountain (5)
    J: Nathan HurstT: Nathan Hurst

    7.00

    3.00

    1.85

    1. Ayrsong (1)
    J: Emma TurnbullT: Peter Keogh

    9.00

    3.70

    2.10

    7. Sir Haywood (7)
    J: Cindy BourkeT: Phil Bourke

    15.00

    5.50

    2.90

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 10:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Remember Eve (1)
    J: Shane GrahamT: Chris Frisby

    1.73

    1.20

    1.09

    7. Chasin Dreamz (1)
    J: Matt CroneT: Kay Crone

    3.10

    1.60

    1.24

    8. Sonny Orlando (2)
    J: Jordan ToppingT: Karly Mason

    6.00

    2.45

    1.60

    6. Illawong Dreamtime (6)
    J: Angus GarrardT: Doug Lee

    12.00

    4.20

    2.30

    9. My Secret Beach (3)
    J: Julie WeidemannT: Lola Weidemann

    14.00

    4.80

    2.50

    2. Nevaevabend (2)
    J: Zac ChappendenT: Amy Cargill

    22.00

    7.00

    3.50

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 10:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    13. Mosaic Art (6)
    J: Mark PittT: Emma Stewart

    2.40

    1.50

    1.24

    4. Stir Me Up (4)
    J: Anthony ButtT: Sonya Smith

    3.00

    1.70

    1.34

    2. Mystic Castle (2)
    J: Lisa MilesT: Lisa Miles

    9.00

    3.80

    2.35

    9. Aveiro (2)
    J: Chris LangT: Sonia Mahar

    9.00

    3.80

    2.35

    12. Wingate Guy (5)
    J: Connor Clarke (c,5)T: Adam Stephens

    9.50

    4.00

    2.45

    7. Mea Culpa (6)
    J: Chris AlfordT: Alison Alford

    10.00

    4.20

    2.50

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 10:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Lexie Girl (3)
    J: Mitch TurnbullT: Steve Turnbull

    1.50

    1.13

    1.06

    2. Uncle Tony (2)
    J: Anthony FrisbyT: Anthony Frisby

    4.80

    2.00

    1.40

    6. Zachary Shannon (6)
    J: Travis BullockT: Peter Bullock

    6.00

    2.35

    1.50

    7. Hall Cash (7)
    J: Mat RueT: Andrew Hall

    8.50

    3.00

    1.80

    1. One Eyed Reason (1)
    J: Emma TurnbullT: Wendy Turnbull

    13.00

    4.20

    2.25

    4. Manhattan Skyline (4)
    J: Justin Reynolds (c,cl)T: Nathan Hurst

    18.00

    5.50

    2.80

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 10:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Cheddar Made Beta (5)
    T: Lola Weidemann

    4.00

    2.15

    1.55

    1. Forgive Me (1)
    J: Pete McmullenT: Peter Greig

    4.75

    2.45

    1.70

    4. Joey Lincoln (4)
    J: Hayden BarnesT: Jack Butler

    5.00

    2.50

    1.75

    9. Teachers Pet (3)
    J: Nathan DawsonT: Peter Greig

    5.50

    2.70

    1.85

    7. Purple Shades (1)
    J: Matt ElkinsT: Tayla Gillespie

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    2. Grigora (2)
    J: John CreminT: John Cremin

    6.50

    3.10

    2.05

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 11:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. El Resamo (6)
    J: David BarbettiT: David Barbetti

    2.15

    1.38

    1.17

    8. Mielicki (1)
    J: Glenn ConroyT: Anne Maree Conroy

    4.20

    2.05

    1.45

    1. Aldebaran Gwen (1)
    J: Joshua I DickieT: Philip Chircop

    4.80

    2.25

    1.55

    2. Brigitte Royale (2)
    J: Julian AttardT: Mario Azzopardi

    5.50

    2.50

    1.65

    3. La Bella Figura (3)
    J: Shannon OsullivanT: Nick Edwards

    11.00

    4.40

    2.50

    7. Columbias Deecee (7)
    J: David MagriT: David Magri

    16.00

    6.00

    3.20

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 11:16
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Emmaleen (3)
    J: Dean BelfordT: Debra Belford

    2.10

    1.36

    1.15

    4. Pride And Loud (4)
    J: Shane GrahamT: Wayne Graham

    3.30

    1.75

    1.32

    1. The Whistler (1)
    J: Peter GreigT: Peter Greig

    4.75

    2.20

    1.50

    7. Tonys Secret (1)
    J: Pete McmullenT: Graham Dwyer

    6.50

    2.80

    1.75

    6. Moon Over Montana (6)
    J: Matt ElkinsT: Pat Croghan

    15.00

    5.50

    2.90

    5. Ghost Train (5)
    J: Zac ChappendenT: John Durston

    18.00

    6.50

    3.30

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 11:29
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Abitofadreamer (5)
    J: Brad ChisholmT: Kim Procter

    1.95

    1.28

    1.10

    8. Dicko Dixon (1)
    J: Bob KuchenmeisterT: Bob Kuchenmeister

    2.88

    1.55

    1.20

    6. Kyvalley Surfrider (6)
    J: Chris AlfordT: Brent Lilley

    4.00

    1.85

    1.32

    2. Ima Ziabee (2)
    J: Josh DugganT: Glenn Sharp

    11.00

    3.90

    2.05

    4. Uncle Al (4)
    J: Anne Maree ConroyT: Anne Maree Conroy

    16.00

    5.50

    2.60

    3. Well Deserved (3)
    J: Debra Wicks MossT: Gregory Moss

    26.00

    8.00

    3.70

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 11:48
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. My Girl Mandy (1)
    J: Pete McmullenT: Peter Greig

    2.80

    1.65

    1.30

    8. Justunderthelimit (2)
    J: Brendan BarnesT: Jack Butler

    4.33

    2.20

    1.55

    1. Bettors Moon (1)
    J: David DruittT: David Druitt

    4.50

    2.25

    1.55

    2. Five Star Gem (2)
    J: Grant DixonT: Grant Dixon

    4.75

    2.35

    1.60

    5. English Dance (5)
    J: Mathew NeilsonT: Grant Dixon

    9.00

    3.90

    2.30

    6. Maywyns La Nina (6)
    J: Kelli DawsonT: Kelli Dawson

    9.00

    3.90

    2.30

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 11:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Edi Josselyn (4)
    J: Jean Michel BazireT: S Larduinat Descout

    3.40

    1.95

    1.50

    14. Fabulous Dream (14)
    J: Cedric TerryT: Matthieu Abrivard

    4.20

    2.30

    1.70

    7. Espoir Du Dropt (7)
    J: Ch FeyteT: C H Feyte

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    8. Donne A Papa (8)
    J: David ThomainT: A Pereira

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    3. Farandole Di Palba (3)
    J: David BekaertT: Yves Vidal

    9.50

    4.40

    2.80

    5. Eden De La Moire (5)
    J: René CorbinT: René Corbin

    11.00

    5.00

    3.20

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 12:01
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    5. Courmayeur (5)
    J: Nathan JackT: Anton Golino

    1.83

    1.22

    1. Rockinwithattitude (1)
    J: Jayden BarkerT: David Miles

    2.45

    1.38

    3. Acool Investment (3)
    J: Ross PayneT: Ron Comben

    7.00

    2.60

    6. Sir Ed (6)
    J: Jason LeeT: Kelly Stuart Mitchell

    12.00

    3.90

    4. Iceeyalookin (4)
    J: Ross PayneT: Ron Comben

    16.00

    5.00

    7. Constant (7)
    J: Anne Maree ConroyT: Anne Maree Conroy

    20.00

    6.00

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 12:25
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    11. Histoire De Lierre (11)
    J: Jean Michel BazireT: Ch Bazire

    4.80

    2.50

    1.85

    13. Houffe Du Flinois (13)
    J: Julien RaffestinT: Julien Raffestin

    4.80

    2.50

    1.85

    12. Heitida Gede (12)
    J: David ThomainT: A Pillon

    6.00

    3.00

    2.15

    8. Heroine Des Loups (8)
    J: David BekaertT: Loïc Lerenard

    7.00

    3.40

    2.35

    7. Humeur La Ravelle (7)
    J: E G BlotT: E G Blot

    7.50

    3.60

    2.50

    6. History De Belfond (6)
    J: Anthony BarrierT: Emmanuel Varin

    8.00

    3.80

    2.60

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 13:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Elgar (4)
    J: Gaël GervaisT: Benjamin Goetz

    3.10

    1.85

    1.45

    7. Fifty Barbes (7)
    J: M BeudardT: P Ploquin

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    8. Cosmos D'isop (8)
    J: L DargentT: Rémi Goncet

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    11. First Gede (11)
    J: C JaryT: A Pillon

    7.00

    3.40

    2.35

    6. Du Scion (6)
    J: K PetitjeanT: Melvin Kondritz

    8.50

    4.00

    2.70

    12. Finger De Rodrey (12)
    J: F PoissonT: F Leblanc

    9.50

    4.40

    2.90