Upcoming events

  • 🇯🇵
    02:59
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Meisho Shimato (2)
    J: Manabu TanakaT: Isao Nagakura

    1.45

    1.12

    1.06

    7. Key Signal (7)
    J: Tomohiro SasadaT: Yukihide Matsuhira

    4.00

    1.80

    1.34

    1. Smart Orb (1)
    J: Osamu ShimoharaT: Tarou Nagashima

    8.50

    3.00

    1.85

    4. Super Azulada (4)
    J: Shunya HasebeT: Motohiro Kouma

    13.00

    4.20

    2.35

    6. Harbie Bonds (6)
    J: Hisashi ItanoT: Yukihide Matsuhira

    18.00

    5.50

    2.90

    12. Paris Heart (12)
    J: Shouichi KawaharaT: Nobuharu Morimoto

    20.00

    6.00

    3.20

  • 🇯🇵
    14:59
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Ampere Breaker (6)
    J: Tsubasa SasagawaT: Jiyunpei Morishita

    2.80

    1.70

    1.40

    8. Wonder Kiss (8)
    J: Riyuuji TatsushiroT: Keiyuki Suzuki

    7.50

    3.60

    2.45

    2. Copano Dairin (2)
    J: Taito MoriT: Katsunori Arayama

    8.00

    3.80

    2.60

    10. Brideal (10)
    J: Takayuki YanoT: Masahiro Uesugi

    8.00

    3.80

    2.60

    7. Hadad (7)
    J: Kouta MotohashiT: Hiromitsu Kurita

    8.50

    4.00

    2.70

    13. Hapiko (13)
    J: Yuuki EriguchiT: Yoriaki Murakami

    10.00

    4.60

    3.00

  • 🇯🇵
    27:59
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Destello (1)
    J: Ryuu AbeT: Hideki Kakugawa

    1.85

    1.28

    1.12

    7. Opera (7)
    J: Yamato IshikawaT: Noboru Yonekawa

    4.00

    1.95

    1.40

    3. Katteni Shiyagare (3)
    J: Genta OchiaiT: Junji Tanaka

    4.80

    2.30

    1.55

    5. Musee Berry (5)
    J: Toshihiko InoueT: Hiroaki Sakurai

    7.00

    2.90

    1.80

    4. End Of War (4)
    J: Masaaki KuwamuraT: Hiroyuki Oguni

    11.00

    3.90

    2.20

    6. Hardboiled (6)
    J: Fuuma OnoT: Nozomi Ono

    14.00

    4.80

    2.60

  • 🇯🇵
    32:59
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Hashtag (1)
    J: Takayuki MorishimaT: Yoshifuto Mizuno

    3.40

    1.90

    1.45

    8. Silent Shizuka (8)
    J: Kyouka FukazawaT: Yuuya Gotou

    3.60

    2.00

    1.50

    4. Patto Saite (4)
    J: Keigo NagaeT: Hiroyoshi Kawashima

    4.40

    2.30

    1.65

    7. Speechless (7)
    J: Tatsuya WatanabeT: Hiroshi Sasano

    8.00

    3.70

    2.35

    9. Kitano Otome (9)
    J: Takeshi MatsumotoT: Yukiyasu Katou

    10.00

    4.40

    2.70

    11. Suave Caesar (11)
    J: Seigo TsukamotoT: Teruhiko Taguchi

    10.00

    4.40

    2.70

  • 🇦🇺
    33:59
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Main Engine (2)
    J: Shaun McgruddyT: Steve Wolfe

    3.40

    1.90

    1.45

    7. Awesome Rival (10)
    J: Chris ParnhamT: Michael Lane

    4.20

    2.20

    1.60

    2. Dash Doll (5)
    J: Kate WittenT: Robert Witten

    4.50

    2.35

    1.70

    6. Rocky Path (3)
    J: Kristy BennettT: Vaughn Sigley

    7.50

    3.50

    2.25

    10. Kandaka (9)
    J: Clint Johnston-porterT: Adam Durrant

    10.00

    4.40

    2.80

    12. Wunderkind (12)
    J: Keshaw DhurunT: Neville Parnham

    15.00

    6.50

    3.70

  • 🇯🇵
    47:58
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Renoir (7)
    J: Takayuki YanoT: Terunobu Fujita

    1.22

    1.06

    1.02

    4. Reconquista (4)
    J: Daisuke MashimaT: Keiyuki Suzuki

    6.00

    2.15

    1.45

    5. Mr O Net (5)
    J: Tsubasa SasagawaT: Masahiro Uesugi

    8.50

    2.70

    1.70

    8. Ryuno Zoro (8)
    J: Riyuuji TatsushiroT: Ryuuichi Yoshii

    10.00

    3.10

    1.80

    6. Hyper Tank (6)
    J: Aoi ShinoyaT: Kenji Sano

    11.00

    3.30

    1.90

    1. Ryono Tesoro (1)
    J: Tadanari KonnoT: Katsunori Arayama

    15.00

    4.20

    2.25

  • 🇦🇺
    29/06 08:52
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Ghost Who Walks (12)
    J: Laqdar RamolyT: Neville Parnham

    2.88

    1.70

    1.36

    1. Vane Tempest (4)
    J: Luke CampbellT: Paige Kenney

    4.33

    2.25

    1.65

    4. First Law (5)
    J: Shaun McgruddyT: Chris Gangemi & Michael Gangemi

    5.50

    2.70

    1.85

    7. Semigel (10)
    J: Clint Johnston-porterT: Luke Fernie

    8.00

    3.70

    2.35

    3. Glasgow Girl (2)
    J: Victoria CorverT: Brad Graham

    11.00

    4.80

    2.90

    10. Pepper Assault (1)
    J: Troy TurnerT: Holly Taylor

    11.00

    4.80

    2.90

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 09:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Puppy Scneider
    J: Kilian DubourgT: Lageneste & Macaire Lageneste

    3.10

    1.70

    1.36

    10. Lilla
    J: Kevin NabetT: David Cottin

    4.33

    2.25

    1.60

    1. Eclipse Bleue
    J: Bertrand LestradeT: F Nicolle

    4.80

    2.45

    1.70

    2. Burgandy
    J: Nicolas GauffenicT: S Nigge

    5.50

    2.90

    1.95

    3. Ultra Cash
    J: Ludovic PhilipperonT: Marcel Rolland

    8.00

    3.70

    2.30

    6. Jade Des Vignaux
    J: C RiouT: Jérôme Delaunay

    10.00

    4.40

    2.70

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 10:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Alex The Dancer
    J: Felix De GilesT: Jph Dubois

    3.10

    1.75

    1.38

    8. Layford Cay
    J: Angelo ZulianiT: F Nicolle

    3.40

    1.85

    1.45

    3. James Bond Chanay
    J: Kevin NabetT: David Cottin

    4.40

    2.25

    1.60

    9. Bel Amigo
    J: Florent BayleT: Arnaud Chaille Chaille

    6.00

    2.80

    1.90

    7. Electrical Power
    J: Gaetan MasureT: P J Fertillet

    9.00

    3.90

    2.40

    2. Jingle Denuo
    J: Stephane PaillardT: Guy Denuault

    14.00

    5.50

    3.10

  • 🇿🇦
    29/06 10:25
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Capitaine Maurice (8)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Brett Crawford

    2.70

    1.60

    1.28

    7. I Did It My Way (7)
    J: Keagan De MeloT: Dean Kannemeyer

    3.40

    1.85

    1.40

    8. Lang's Power (2)
    J: Aldo DomeyerT: Candice Bass Robinson

    4.20

    2.10

    1.50

    4. Furie Nocturne (1)
    J: Greg CheyneT: Lucinda Woodruff

    7.50

    3.30

    2.05

    5. Future Swing (9)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Justin Snaith

    9.00

    3.80

    2.30

    9. Light To Heaven (4)
    J: Devin AshbyT: Candice Bass Robinson

    14.00

    5.50

    3.10

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 10:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Apple's Cat
    T: Lageneste & Macaire Lageneste

    3.40

    1.90

    1.45

    5. Bandito Conti
    J: Kilian DubourgT: Christophe Dubourg

    4.80

    2.45

    1.70

    1. A Large One Please
    J: Clément LefebvreT: Gab Leenders

    5.00

    2.50

    1.75

    2. Premier Vert
    T: Patrice Quinton

    5.50

    2.70

    1.80

    3. Guenola Conti
    J: Wilfried LajonT: Jérôme Delaunay

    6.00

    2.90

    1.90

    4. Monfalcon
    J: F GirardT: Patrice Lenogue

    10.00

    4.40

    2.60

  • 🇿🇦
    29/06 11:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Queen Of Sparta (2)
    J: Aldo DomeyerT: Candice Bass Robinson

    2.20

    1.36

    1.16

    7. Inara's Dynasty (1)
    J: Muzi YeniT: Justin Snaith

    2.80

    1.55

    1.24

    4. Gypsy Express (5)
    J: Smanga KhumaloT: Eric Sands

    4.50

    2.10

    1.45

    5. Happy Chance (4)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Brett Crawford

    15.00

    5.50

    2.80

    6. Hazy Crazy Night (7)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Candice Bass Robinson

    15.00

    5.50

    2.80

    10. The Agents Muse (11)
    J: Keagan De MeloT: Candice Bass Robinson

    15.00

    5.50

    2.80

  • 🇯🇵
    29/06 11:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. T O Keynes (8)
    J: Kouhei MatsuyamaT: Daisuke Takayanagi

    1.57

    1.15

    1.06

    2. Omega Perfume (2)
    J: Mirco DemuroT: Shougo Yasuda

    3.00

    1.50

    1.19

    6. Chuwa Wizard (6)
    J: Yuuga KawadaT: Riyuuji Ookubo

    5.50

    2.15

    1.40

    7. Clincher (7)
    J: Taito MoriT: Hiroshi Miyamoto

    9.50

    3.20

    1.80

    9. Meisho Hario (9)
    J: Suguru HamanakaT: Inao Okada

    17.00

    5.00

    2.50

    3. Nonkono Yume (3)
    J: Daisuke MashimaT: Katsunori Arayama

    23.00

    6.50

    3.10

  • 🇿🇦
    29/06 11:35
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. War Banner (5)
    J: Richard FourieT: Eric Sands

    2.60

    1.60

    1.28

    2. Bowled Over (6)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Adam Marcus

    4.20

    2.15

    1.55

    3. Charlie Croker (4)
    J: Aldo DomeyerT: Candice Bass Robinson

    4.20

    2.15

    1.55

    4. Admiral's Ransom (1)
    J: Jabu JacobsT: Vaughan Marshall

    8.50

    3.70

    2.30

    6. Nevada King (9)
    J: Muzi YeniT: Justin Snaith

    8.50

    3.70

    2.30

    7. Searchlight (3)
    J: Keagan De MeloT: Dean Kannemeyer

    13.00

    5.50

    3.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 12:00
    Fixed
    Win
    5. Blue Collar Glory
    J: Craig NicholT: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero

    2.60

    3. Ragamuffin
    J: Sam Twiston DaviesT: Neil Mulholland

    2.70

    1. Hazran
    J: Richie MclernonT: Eugene M Osullivan

    3.40

    4. Tremwedge
    J: Charlie HammondT: B R Summers

    8.00

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 12:07
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Lassiter
    J: C RiouT: Jérôme Delaunay

    2.40

    1.55

    1.28

    13. Raffles Tour
    J: Thomas BeaurainT: P J Fertillet

    4.80

    2.45

    1.75

    11. Zirochka
    J: Nathalie DesoutterT: L Maceli

    6.50

    3.10

    2.10

    7. Baby Business
    J: G MeunierT: David Cottin

    8.50

    3.90

    2.50

    9. Patrick
    J: F GirardT: Patrice Lenogue

    8.50

    3.90

    2.50

    8. Younes
    T: Mickaël Seror

    11.00

    4.80

    3.00

  • 🇿🇦
    29/06 12:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Simply Beautiful (8)
    J: Richard FourieT: Mike Stewart

    2.70

    1.55

    1.22

    5. Love Rules (3)
    J: Muzi YeniT: Justin Snaith

    3.00

    1.65

    1.26

    8. Perilla (4)
    J: Greg CheyneT: Candice Bass Robinson

    3.10

    1.65

    1.28

    4. Lady Of Gold (2)
    J: Keagan De MeloT: Dean Kannemeyer

    10.00

    3.90

    2.15

    10. Sparkling Crystal (6)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Adam Marcus

    11.00

    4.20

    2.30

    7. Ripassa (7)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Justin Snaith

    14.00

    5.00

    2.70

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 12:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Craven (3)
    J: O J OrrT: Richard A Fahey

    1.50

    1.16

    8. Carvetii (8)
    J: Harrison ShawT: David M Carroll

    6.00

    2.60

    1.80

    6. The Van Man (15)
    J: James P SullivanT: Ollie Pears

    9.50

    3.70

    2.35

    5. Rock Of England (13)
    J: Kevin StottT: Edward Bethell

    10.00

    3.90

    2.40

    1. Cheyenne Nation (9)
    J: Connor BeasleyT: Michael Dods

    12.00

    4.60

    2.70

    14. Havanawing (4)
    J: Jack GarrittyT: Mark Walford

    12.00

    4.60

    2.70

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 12:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. The Big Sting
    J: Jonathan BurkeT: H T Boyton Fry

    2.60

    1.60

    1.28

    6. Etat Major Aulmes
    J: Gavin SheehanT: Oliver Signy

    4.50

    2.25

    1.60

    5. Jersey
    J: Harry SkeltonT: Dan Skelton

    6.00

    2.80

    1.90

    1. Ballymilan
    J: Sam Twiston DaviesT: Neil Mulholland

    7.00

    3.20

    2.05

    2. Game Line
    J: James BowenT: Peter Bowen

    7.50

    3.40

    2.15

    8. Our Idic Boy
    J: James CorbettT: Ian Paul Williams

    11.00

    4.60

    2.80

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 12:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Georgiava (8)
    J: Tom EavesT: Keiran Burke

    3.40

    1.85

    1.40

    6. Habana Flyer (5)
    J: Andrew ElliottT: Keiran Burke

    3.40

    1.85

    1.40

    1. Cuban Rock (7)
    J: Paul MulrennanT: Jim Goldie

    4.60

    2.30

    1.60

    7. Mereside Diva (3)
    J: Ben CurtisT: David Thompson

    6.00

    2.80

    1.85

    8. Teresa Grace (4)
    J: Joe FanningT: Phillip Makin

    7.00

    3.20

    2.00

    3. Run Cmc (2)
    J: S H JamesT: Grant Tuer

    12.00

    5.00

    2.90

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 12:42
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Invite De Marque
    J: Alain De ChitrayT: As Pacault

    3.20

    1.85

    1.45

    4. My Symbol
    J: Ludovic PhilipperonT: Marcel Rolland

    3.20

    1.85

    1.45

    1. Beautiful Horse
    J: Gaetan MasureT: J Y Artu

    7.00

    3.30

    2.25

    10. Iskis
    J: Thomas BeaurainT: P J Fertillet

    7.50

    3.50

    2.35

    5. Watermelon
    J: Clément LefebvreT: Gab Leenders

    9.50

    4.20

    2.70

    9. Grace Bay
    J: James ReveleyT: F X Belvisi

    13.00

    5.50

    3.50

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 12:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Jim's Cracker (7)
    J: Clifford LeeT: Keiran Burke

    3.00

    1.75

    1.40

    6. Fiery Bond (1)
    J: Connor BeasleyT: Michael Dods

    3.80

    2.05

    1.60

    11. Equity's Darling (12)
    J: Gordon LeeT: Julie Camacho

    6.00

    2.90

    2.05

    14. Patricia Grey (2)
    J: Rowan ScottT: Nigel Delfosse Tinkler

    7.00

    3.30

    2.25

    4. The Camacho Kid (6)
    J: Harrison ShawT: David M Carroll

    11.00

    4.80

    3.10

    5. Castan (11)
    J: Gordon LeeT: Bryan Smart

    13.00

    5.50

    3.50

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 13:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Judge Earle
    J: Sean BowenT: Peter Bowen

    4.33

    2.35

    1.70

    3. On The Bandwagon
    J: Jonjo Oneill JrT: Jonjo Oneill

    4.80

    2.50

    1.80

    4. Gouet Des Bruyeres
    J: Toby WynneT: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero

    4.80

    2.50

    1.80

    2. Getthepot
    J: Kielan WoodsT: Fergal Obrien

    5.50

    2.80

    1.95

    10. Princess Midnight
    J: Brendan PowellT: Joe Tizzard

    7.50

    3.60

    2.40

    7. Out For Justice
    J: Shane QuinlanT: Katy Price

    9.00

    4.20

    2.70

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 13:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    1. Gracelands Girl (5)
    J: David AllanT: Tom Dascombe

    1.57

    1.15

    5. Thewaytothestars (6)
    J: Ben CurtisT: Lucinda V Russell

    4.80

    2.00

    3. Pearl Reef (3)
    J: Billy GarrittyT: Daniel Mark Loughnane

    7.00

    2.60

    6. Tiger Boat (4)
    J: Jamie GormleyT: Iain Jardine

    8.50

    3.00

    2. Jubilee Girl (2)
    J: S H JamesT: Keiran Burke

    9.00

    3.10

    4. Tafsir (1)
    J: Paul MulrennanT: Jim Goldie

    31.00

    9.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 13:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Breckland (13)
    J: Tyler HeardT: Alexandra Dunn

    3.80

    2.10

    1.60

    1. Photograph (12)
    J: Harrison ShawT: David M Carroll

    4.00

    2.20

    1.65

    8. Bellevue Lad (10)
    J: Connor BeasleyT: David Thompson

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    2. All Things Bright (5)
    J: Jason HartT: Tristan Davidson

    7.50

    3.60

    2.45

    3. Global Vision (14)
    J: Lewis EdmundsT: Jessica Macey

    8.00

    3.80

    2.60

    6. Maylah (9)
    J: Gordon LeeT: D Mccain (jnr)

    9.00

    4.20

    2.80

  • 🇿🇦
    29/06 13:25
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    3. Fynbos (7)
    J: Smanga KhumaloT: Vaughan Marshall

    3.25

    1.75

    5. Parisienne Girl (1)
    J: Richard FourieT: Glen Kotzen

    3.25

    1.75

    2. Golden Dah (6)
    J: Aldo DomeyerT: Candice Bass Robinson

    3.70

    1.90

    1. Jasmine (4)
    J: Corne OrfferT: Glen Kotzen

    6.50

    2.80

    4. Alfred's Girl (3)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Piet Botha

    7.50

    3.20

    6. Just Power (2)
    J: Craig BantamT: Candice Bass Robinson

    8.50

    3.50

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 13:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Say You Say Me
    J: Sean BowenT: Gordon Elliott

    2.00

    1.34

    1.17

    9. Internet Biddy
    J: Paddy BrennanT: Fergal Obrien

    5.50

    2.60

    1.75

    10. Mistress Emma
    J: Nicolai W BoinvilleT: Neville Henderson

    5.50

    2.60

    1.75

    7. Walk Of No Shame
    J: Jonjo Oneill JrT: Jonjo Oneill

    7.00

    3.10

    2.00

    4. Redeemable
    J: Conor OfarrellT: Michael R Channon

    12.00

    4.80

    2.90

    2. Dream Getaway
    J: Richie MclernonT: Eugene M Osullivan

    16.00

    6.00

    3.60

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 13:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Termonator (7)
    J: S H JamesT: Grant Tuer

    2.50

    1.55

    1.26

    3. Bouncing Bobby (2)
    J: Derek NolanT: Martin Todhunter

    4.80

    2.40

    1.65

    6. Will He Dance (6)
    J: Billy GarrittyT: Keith Dalgleish

    6.50

    3.00

    1.95

    2. Kraken Filly (4)
    J: Callum RodriguezT: Keith Dalgleish

    7.00

    3.20

    2.05

    5. City Wanderer (8)
    J: Tom EavesT: R Carr

    9.00

    3.90

    2.40

    7. O'reilly's Pass (1)
    J: Jamie GormleyT: R Carr

    10.00

    4.20

    2.60

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 13:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. So Grateful (18)
    J: Connor BeasleyT: Michael Easterby & David Easterby

    5.00

    2.60

    2.00

    19. Brazen Idol (16)
    T: Simon Pearce

    5.00

    2.60

    2.00

    2. Enderman (7)
    J: Gordon LeeT: Paul Midgley

    5.50

    2.80

    2.10

    16. Keep Me Happy (14)
    J: Joanna MasonT: Daniel Mark Loughnane

    10.00

    4.60

    3.20

    6. Ustath (3)
    J: Jonny PeateT: Roger Fell

    12.00

    5.50

    3.70

    9. Jet Set Go (13)
    J: Dale SwiftT: Seb Spencer

    12.00

    5.50

    3.70

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 13:52
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Hayejohn (3)
    J: Christophe SoumillonT: Christophe Escuder

    1.18

    8. Poup's (9)
    J: Eddy HardouinT: M Scandella Lacaille

    9.50

    2.90

    1.80

    3. Mrs Pink (5)
    J: Valentin SeguyT: J Calderon Romero

    11.00

    3.20

    1.90

    9. Kadiyac (1)
    J: M VelonT: Richard Chotard

    11.00

    3.20

    1.90

    5. Nonna Chicca (8)
    T: A Botti & G Botti

    16.00

    4.40

    2.40

    6. Artsvelt (7)
    J: G LegrasT: Jerome Reynier

    16.00

    4.40

    2.40

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 14:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Rookie Trainer
    J: K BroganT: Neil Mulholland

    3.40

    1.90

    1.45

    7. Dalkingstown
    J: Sean BowenT: Peter Bowen

    4.20

    2.20

    1.60

    3. Thunderstruck
    J: Thomas BellamyT: Emma Lavelle

    5.50

    2.70

    1.85

    5. Starsky
    J: T DurrellT: Dan Skelton

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    4. Itacare
    J: Tom ScudamoreT: David Pipe

    8.50

    3.90

    2.40

    8. Kabrit
    J: Alex EdwardsT: Alastair Ralph

    9.00

    4.00

    2.50

  • 🇿🇦
    29/06 14:05
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Han Solo (2)
    J: Richard FourieT: Glen Kotzen

    4.50

    2.40

    1.75

    7. Gallic Tribe (10)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Brett Crawford

    5.50

    2.80

    1.95

    4. The Second Wave (5)
    J: Corne OrfferT: Lucinda Woodruff

    6.00

    3.00

    2.10

    5. Tout A Fait (1)
    J: Muzi YeniT: Justin Snaith

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    8. Sugar Mountain (6)
    J: Aldo DomeyerT: Candice Bass Robinson

    7.50

    3.60

    2.40

    9. The Futurist (9)
    J: Greg CheyneT: Brett Crawford

    8.50

    4.00

    2.60

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 14:15
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. On A Session (4)
    J: Ben CurtisT: David Thompson

    3.10

    1.80

    1.40

    3. Challet (5)
    J: Tom EavesT: Michael Dods

    3.70

    2.05

    1.50

    5. Toussarok (7)
    J: Joe FanningT: Mark Johnston

    7.50

    3.50

    2.25

    6. Gometra Ginty (9)
    J: Callum RodriguezT: Keith Dalgleish

    7.50

    3.50

    2.25

    4. Gweedore (1)
    T: Katie Scott

    8.00

    3.70

    2.35

    8. Tommy G (3)
    J: Shannon WattsT: Jim Goldie

    9.00

    4.00

    2.50

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 14:25
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. Zumurud (2)
    J: Jason HartT: Mark Walford

    5.50

    2.80

    2.10

    10. Frankelio (7)
    J: Gordon LeeT: Micky Hammond

    5.50

    2.80

    2.10

    5. Langholm (16)
    J: Connor BeasleyT: Michael Dods

    7.00

    3.40

    2.50

    2. Jack Daniel (8)
    J: Harrison ShawT: David M Carroll

    7.50

    3.60

    2.60

    6. Swinging Eddie (13)
    J: Oliver StammersT: Grant Tuer

    8.50

    4.00

    2.90

    7. Patontheback (1)
    J: Daniel TudhopeT: David Omeara

    8.50

    4.00

    2.90

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 14:35
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    2. Give Me A Moment
    J: Harry BannisterT: Richard J Bandey

    1.55

    1.13

    6. Ike Sport
    J: Sam Twiston DaviesT: Neil Mulholland

    3.25

    1.55

    1. Dasher Riley
    J: Mark GrantT: Ryan Potter

    5.50

    2.05

    5. Tantoli
    J: David BassT: Ken Bailey

    12.00

    3.60

    3. Mangrove River
    J: Connor BraceT: David Brace

    26.00

    7.00

    4. Martalmix'jac
    J: Alex EdwardsT: Melanie Rowley

    26.00

    7.00

  • 🇿🇦
    29/06 14:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Seeking The One (9)
    J: Luyolo MxothwaT: Brett Crawford

    2.90

    1.70

    1.32

    3. Sun Dazed (8)
    J: Aldo DomeyerT: Candice Bass Robinson

    3.90

    2.05

    1.50

    7. Fort Red (6)
    J: Richard FourieT: Mike Stewart

    5.00

    2.45

    1.65

    1. Van Hunks (2)
    J: Muzi YeniT: Justin Snaith

    6.00

    2.80

    1.85

    2. Gaudis Masterpiece (5)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Justin Snaith

    8.50

    3.70

    2.25

    6. All Lit Up (3)
    J: Smanga KhumaloT: Eric Sands

    8.50

    3.70

    2.25

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 14:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Poet's Dawn (5)
    J: David AllanT: Tom Dascombe

    2.45

    1.50

    1.24

    6. Irv (4)
    J: Ben CurtisT: Micky Hammond

    4.20

    2.10

    1.50

    5. Shine On Brendan (6)
    J: Paul MulrennanT: Jim Goldie

    5.00

    2.40

    1.65

    4. Far From A Ruby (2)
    J: S H JamesT: Katie Scott

    6.50

    2.90

    1.90

    2. Simple Star (1)
    J: Andrew MullenT: Iain Jardine

    8.00

    3.40

    2.10

    7. Chinese Spirit (7)
    J: Tom EavesT: Linda Perratt

    13.00

    5.00

    2.90

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 15:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Cairn Gorm (6)
    J: Cieren FallonT: Kevin Philippart De Foy

    3.60

    2.00

    1.50

    8. Mojomaker (4)
    J: Daniel TudhopeT: Daniel Mark Loughnane

    5.00

    2.50

    1.75

    5. Aplomb (2)
    J: Paddy BradleyT: Jane Chapple Hyam

    5.50

    2.70

    1.85

    1. Pendleton (8)
    J: Connor BeasleyT: Michael Dods

    6.00

    3.10

    2.05

    2. Total Commitment (7)
    J: William CarverT: Simon Hodgson

    6.00

    3.10

    2.05

    4. Rathbone (3)
    J: Curtis Wilson RuddockT: Kevin A Ryan

    7.50

    3.50

    2.25

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 15:02
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Sport Coupe (6)
    J: M VelonT: N Perret

    4.33

    2.35

    1.80

    7. Noble Amber (10)
    J: Christophe SoumillonT: Christophe Escuder

    5.00

    2.60

    1.95

    8. The Manager (2)
    J: M GrandinT: Stéphane Labate

    7.00

    3.40

    2.40

    5. Yakamette Koukebak (13)
    T: P Cottier

    8.00

    3.80

    2.60

    12. Khivala (1)
    J: Eddy HardouinT: Richard Chotard

    8.50

    4.00

    2.80

    6. Standby For Chaos (7)
    T: Nicolas Caullery

    9.00

    4.20

    2.90

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 15:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Jessica Rabbit
    J: Liam HarrisonT: Fergal Obrien

    3.20

    1.90

    1.50

    8. Masterdream
    J: Thomas DoggrellT: Neil Mulholland

    4.00

    2.20

    1.65

    3. Into The Sunset
    J: Theo GillardT: D Mccain (jnr)

    8.00

    3.80

    2.50

    5. Authorizo
    J: Jack AndrewsT: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero

    8.50

    4.00

    2.60

    6. Right Turn
    J: Lewis StonesT: Olly Murphy

    8.50

    4.00

    2.60

    10. Fraterculus
    J: James CorbettT: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero

    10.00

    4.60

    2.90

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 15:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    1. Militia (4)
    J: Ryan SextonT: Paul Midgley

    3.20

    1.75

    5. Rory (5)
    J: Joe FanningT: Jim Goldie

    3.70

    1.90

    2. Modular Magic (1)
    J: Ben CurtisT: David Thompson

    4.00

    2.00

    3. Primo's Comet (2)
    J: Paul MulrennanT: Jim Goldie

    4.33

    2.10

    6. Apache Star (6)
    J: S H JamesT: Daniel Mark Loughnane

    11.00

    4.40

    4. Mas Poder (3)
    J: Tom EavesT: Kevin A Ryan

    12.00

    4.60

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 15:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Julia Augusta (4)
    J: Daniel TudhopeT: Roger Varian

    1.95

    1.30

    1.13

    2. Cubana Habana (11)
    J: O J OrrT: Richard A Fahey

    3.30

    1.70

    1.30

    8. Positive Force (1)
    J: Kevin StottT: Kevin A Ryan

    6.00

    2.50

    1.65

    5. Give A Little Back (10)
    J: Martin HarleyT: Kevin Philippart De Foy

    9.00

    3.50

    2.05

    7. Oliver's Army (9)
    J: Connor BeasleyT: Michael Dods

    9.00

    3.50

    2.05

    4. Enzos Angel (8)
    J: Jason HartT: Stuart Charles Williams

    11.00

    4.00

    2.35

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 15:37
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Trujillo (8)
    J: Valentin SeguyT: J Calderon Romero

    6.00

    3.00

    2.20

    5. Verti Chop (14)
    J: M GrandinT: Stéphane Labate

    6.00

    3.00

    2.20

    3. Mikyphelps (2)
    J: F ForesiT: F Foresi

    6.50

    3.20

    2.30

    7. Press Officer (9)
    J: Christophe SoumillonT: Christophe Escuder

    6.50

    3.20

    2.30

    11. Miami Beet (7)
    J: J RicalioT: F Foresi

    7.00

    3.40

    2.40

    4. Prince Los (4)
    J: F CoralloT: Christophe Escuder

    9.00

    4.20

    2.90

  • 🇮🇪
    29/06 15:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    1. Moss Tucker (6)
    J: Shane FoleyT: Ken J Condon

    2.62

    1.50

    2. Quarantine Dreams (4)
    J: J M SheridanT: Ken J Condon

    3.25

    1.70

    3. Verhoyen (5)
    J: Greg RyanT: M C Grassick

    5.50

    2.45

    4. Chocquinto (3)
    J: Andrew SlatteryT: Hilary Mcloughlin

    5.50

    2.45

    6. Funchal (2)
    J: N M CrosseT: William Mccreery

    6.00

    2.60

    5. Shelly Banks (1)
    J: P A HarnettT: Eamonn Oconnell

    16.00

    6.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 15:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Isle Of Dreams (5)
    J: Hughie MorrisonT: David M Carroll

    2.62

    1.55

    1.26

    1. Bridgetown (1)
    J: Callum RodriguezT: Julie Camacho

    3.10

    1.75

    1.32

    5. Lord Of The Glen (3)
    J: Paul MulrennanT: Jim Goldie

    5.00

    2.40

    1.65

    9. Stroxx (8)
    J: Ben CurtisT: Liam Bailey

    9.00

    3.80

    2.25

    6. Mansfield (2)
    J: S H JamesT: Stella Barclay

    12.00

    4.80

    2.70

    4. Koropick (6)
    J: Tom EavesT: C J Teague

    14.00

    5.50

    3.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 16:03
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Balgowan (5)
    J: Cieren FallonT: William Haggas

    3.30

    1.90

    1.45

    1. Satanic Moon (6)
    J: Connor BeasleyT: Mark Johnston

    3.90

    2.10

    1.55

    7. Little Emma Loulou (2)
    J: Ben RobinsonT: Brian Ellison

    4.75

    2.45

    1.75

    2. Wakey Wakey (12)
    J: James P SullivanT: Tom Dascombe

    7.50

    3.50

    2.25

    9. Marbuzet (7)
    J: Duran FentimanT: Tom Dascombe

    7.50

    3.50

    2.25

    10. Carbonado (11)
    J: Cameron HardieT: Richard A Fahey

    11.00

    4.80

    3.00

  • 🇮🇪
    29/06 16:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. The Antarctic (7)
    T: Aidan P Obrien

    2.10

    1.36

    1.14

    3. Wodao (8)
    J: Greg RyanT: Donnacha Aidan Obrien

    3.75

    1.90

    1.36

    8. Treasure Trove (3)
    J: Colin KeaneT: Paddy Twomey

    4.50

    2.10

    1.45

    6. Lady Tilbury (2)
    J: Gary CarrollT: David Marnane

    5.50

    2.45

    1.60

    5. Excelia (6)
    J: Declan McdonoghT: Joseph Patrick Obrien

    14.00

    5.00

    2.70

    4. Ardad's Great (5)
    J: Shane FoleyT: Jessica Harrington

    16.00

    6.00

    2.90

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 16:15
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Torun (4)
    T: Christophe Escuder

    2.30

    1.45

    1.22

    9. Counteractor (5)
    J: Christophe SoumillonT: Jerome Reynier

    4.75

    2.35

    1.65

    1. Ben De Diane (1)
    T: P Cottier

    5.50

    2.60

    1.80

    7. Anna De La Luna (10)
    J: Antonio OraniT: Jerome Reynier

    7.50

    3.40

    2.15

    10. Tataka Fermieu (9)
    T: P Cottier

    9.00

    3.90

    2.40

    2. Saint Luc (8)
    T: Stéphane Labate

    12.00

    5.00

    2.90

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 16:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Hot Hot Hot (11)
    J: John EganT: Adrian Wintle

    4.60

    2.45

    1.75

    8. Pastfact (3)
    J: Rhys ClutterbuckT: Malcolm S Saunders

    4.80

    2.50

    1.80

    1. Atyaaf (9)
    J: Luke MorrisT: Ivan Furtado

    5.50

    2.80

    1.95

    3. But You Said (8)
    J: David ProbertT: Sarah Hollinshead

    5.50

    2.80

    1.95

    10. We're Reunited (4)
    J: Thomas GreatrexT: M Dowdall Blake

    6.50

    3.20

    2.15

    2. Big Time Maybe (5)
    J: Grace McenteeT: Michael Attwater

    8.50

    4.00

    2.60

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 16:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. Zarga (7)
    J: Richard KingscoteT: Sir Michael Stoute

    2.70

    1.55

    1.22

    1. Swift Lioness (8)
    J: William T BuickT: Mark Johnston

    3.25

    1.70

    1.28

    7. Way To Amarillo (5)
    J: Hollie DoyleT: Archie Watson

    3.75

    1.90

    1.34

    6. Sentimentality (6)
    J: Robert HavlinT: John Gosden & Thady Gosden

    5.50

    2.45

    1.55

    2. Mazyuna (4)
    J: Jack MitchellT: Kevin Philippart De Foy

    10.00

    3.90

    2.15

    3. Pure Gold (1)
    J: Benoit D L SayetteT: David Menuisier

    41.00

    14.00

    6.00

  • 🇮🇪
    29/06 16:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Messa Concertata (10)
    J: Tom Kiely MarshallT: John Joseph Murphy

    4.20

    2.30

    1.70

    1. Tai Sing Yeh (13)
    J: D J GilliganT: James Mcauley

    5.00

    2.60

    1.85

    2. Inventor (3)
    J: Jack EnrightT: Gillian Scott

    5.00

    2.60

    1.85

    5. Tiny Bit (11)
    J: J CoenT: Kieran Patrick Cotter

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    4. Realtin Fantasy (6)
    J: S D BowenT: W P Browne

    7.50

    3.60

    2.40

    10. Poet's Pride (1)
    J: J A PowellT: David Marnane

    8.50

    4.00

    2.60

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 16:45
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Happy Harry (7)
    J: Christophe SoumillonT: Jerome Reynier

    1.91

    1.28

    1.12

    4. Momo Nelson (8)
    J: Antonio OraniT: Jerome Reynier

    3.80

    1.85

    1.38

    5. Amiboy (3)
    J: Ioritz MendizabalT: Marc Pimbonnet

    6.00

    2.50

    1.65

    2. Johnny Love (5)
    J: C BanzT: Christophe Escuder

    9.00

    3.50

    2.05

    7. Miss Spritz (4)
    J: M VelonT: N Perret

    9.00

    3.50

    2.05

    3. Fullditch (6)
    J: G LegrasT: Richard Chotard

    11.00

    4.00

    2.35

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 16:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Smeaton's Light (4)
    J: Charles BishopT: Michael R Channon

    3.50

    1.95

    1.45

    6. Amazonian Dream (2)
    J: David ProbertT: B R Millman

    4.40

    2.35

    1.65

    7. Sows (5)
    J: Trevor WhelanT: Malcolm S Saunders

    4.40

    2.25

    1.60

    3. Newyorkstateofmind (7)
    J: Faye McmanomanT: C Grassick & W Muir

    5.50

    2.70

    1.85

    8. Neptune Legend (8)
    J: Tom MarquandT: Adrian Wintle

    7.00

    3.30

    2.10

    4. Recon Mission (1)
    J: Luke MorrisT: Adrian Wintle

    12.00

    5.00

    3.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 17:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Eternal Pearl (11)
    J: William T BuickT: Charlie Appleby

    1.30

    4. Golden Chain (7)
    J: Rob HornbyT: Ralph Beckett

    6.00

    2.35

    1.60

    6. Livalot (3)
    J: Kieran ShoemarkT: William Jarvis

    10.00

    3.40

    2.10

    10. Spit Spot (2)
    J: Jack MitchellT: Christian Frederick Wall

    14.00

    4.40

    2.60

    7. Love Someone (4)
    J: Richard KingscoteT: Sir Michael Stoute

    18.00

    5.50

    3.10

    12. Tunkwa Lake (10)
    J: Callum ShepherdT: William J Knight

    20.00

    6.00

    3.30

  • 🇮🇪
    29/06 17:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Hans Andersen (5)
    T: Aidan P Obrien

    2.35

    1.45

    1.18

    7. La Dolce Vita (6)
    J: Greg RyanT: Donnacha Aidan Obrien

    2.80

    1.60

    1.24

    5. Pivotal Trigger (1)
    J: Shane FoleyT: Jessica Harrington

    4.50

    2.10

    1.45

    4. Long Count (7)
    J: Kevin J ManningT: Jim S Bolger

    10.00

    3.90

    2.20

    8. Vernet (3)
    J: J CoenT: Joseph Patrick Obrien

    12.00

    4.60

    2.45

    1. City Exile (2)
    J: Gary CarrollT: David Marnane

    20.00

    7.00

    3.50

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 17:15
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    2. Saint Hellier (5)
    J: G LegrasT: Jerome Reynier

    3.20

    1.75

    5. Aour (6)
    J: Christophe SoumillonT: Christophe Escuder

    3.40

    1.85

    4. Miss Treville (1)
    J: Antonio OraniT: Jerome Reynier

    4.00

    2.05

    3. Joli Coup (4)
    J: Ioritz MendizabalT: E Leon Penate

    6.00

    2.70

    6. Cade's (2)
    T: Rc Montenegro

    6.50

    2.90

    1. Maritot (3)
    J: H MouesanT: Stéphane Labate

    11.00

    4.40

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 17:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Portelet Bay (6)
    J: George DowningT: Peter Evans

    4.50

    2.35

    1.70

    1. Vape (5)
    J: William CoxT: John Flint

    4.60

    2.35

    1.70

    7. Amasova (4)
    J: Cameron NobleT: Alice Haynes

    4.80

    2.45

    1.75

    4. Iconic Knight (7)
    J: David ProbertT: Adrian Wintle

    6.00

    2.90

    2.00

    2. Enduring (8)
    J: Charles BishopT: Eve Johnson Houghton

    6.50

    3.10

    2.05

    3. Street Parade (3)
    J: William A CarsonT: Michael Attwater

    6.50

    3.10

    2.05

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 17:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Dubai Welcome (3)
    J: Ray DawsonT: Saeed Bin Suroor

    2.00

    1.36

    1.17

    7. Findono (1)
    J: Rossa RyanT: David Menuisier

    7.50

    3.40

    2.15

    4. Motazzen (9)
    J: William T BuickT: George Boughey

    9.00

    3.90

    2.40

    3. Nao Da Mais (4)
    J: N CallanT: Marco Botti

    9.50

    4.00

    2.50

    5. Year Of The Dragon (2)
    J: Marco GhianiT: William J Knight

    9.50

    4.00

    2.50

    8. Roscioli (7)
    J: Harry DaviesT: Andrew Balding

    10.00

    4.60

    2.70

  • 🇮🇪
    29/06 17:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    14. Inchiquin Star (16)
    J: Wayne LordanT: David Marnane

    4.75

    2.50

    1.90

    12. Lady Arwen (14)
    J: L T McateerT: James M Barrett

    5.50

    2.80

    2.10

    6. Karlsberg (3)
    J: J A HeffernanT: Shane Crawley

    6.00

    3.00

    2.20

    2. Disco Boots (1)
    J: J CoenT: Peter Fahey

    7.00

    3.40

    2.45

    11. Tawny Coster (15)
    J: Mark EnrightT: Anthony R Margotta Jr

    7.00

    3.40

    2.45

    13. Independent Expert (13)
    T: Anthony Slattery

    9.50

    4.40

    3.10

  • 🇫🇷
    29/06 17:45
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    3. Bel Ouest (4)
    T: Rc Montenegro

    1.85

    1.20

    4. Dixan Senora (3)
    J: Anthony CrastusT: Christophe Escuder

    3.10

    1.50

    1. Tounsivator (1)
    J: Antonio OraniT: Jerome Reynier

    4.33

    1.85

    2. Alromy (2)
    J: M GrandinT: Stéphane Labate

    11.00

    3.50

    5. Charlimix (5)
    J: Guillaume MilletT: L Bernhardt

    22.00

    6.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 17:50
    Fixed
    Win
    3. Sheer Rocks (2)
    J: Charles BishopT: Eve Johnson Houghton

    1.85

    1. Colour Image (1)
    J: Tom MarquandT: Saeed Bin Suroor

    4.20

    4. Eton College (4)
    J: Saffie OsborneT: Jamie Osborne

    4.50

    2. Lyndon B (3)
    J: William CoxT: John Flint

    6.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 18:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Grey Fox (9)
    J: Sean M LeveyT: Emma Lavelle

    5.50

    2.80

    2.05

    7. Under The Twilight (12)
    J: William T BuickT: Tom Ward

    6.00

    3.00

    2.15

    12. Covert Mission (5)
    J: Daniel MuscuttT: Kevin Philippart De Foy

    6.00

    3.00

    2.15

    8. Adelita (2)
    J: Jack MitchellT: Tom Clover

    6.50

    3.20

    2.25

    1. Billy Mill (11)
    J: R CoakleyT: B R Millman

    7.50

    3.60

    2.50

    9. Toronado Grey (7)
    J: Thomas Peter QueallyT: Gary Moore & John Moore

    7.50

    3.60

    2.50

  • 🇮🇪
    29/06 18:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Cherub Rock (9)
    J: M P SheehyT: Richard John Obrien

    4.75

    2.50

    1.80

    12. All In Peder (4)
    J: Wayne LordanT: Emmet Mullins

    4.75

    2.50

    1.80

    2. Deceit (10)
    J: Ben Martin CoenT: John Patrick Murtagh

    4.80

    2.50

    1.80

    1. Dane Fete (7)
    J: Gary CarrollT: Gavin Cromwell

    5.50

    2.80

    1.95

    7. Flame Of Eire (8)
    J: Andrew SlatteryT: Anthony Slattery

    7.50

    3.60

    2.40

    3. Flash Of Dawn (3)
    J: Kevin J ManningT: Jim S Bolger

    9.00

    4.20

    2.70

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 18:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    4. Zulu Tracker (4)
    J: Tom MarquandT: Ecd Walker

    1.91

    1.22

    5. Scorpio (3)
    T: Brian Meehan

    2.45

    1.36

    2. Lermontov (1)
    J: Dougie CostelloT: John Quinn

    8.00

    2.70

    3. Nine Dragons (2)
    J: Pierre Louis JaminT: Tom Dascombe

    8.50

    2.80

    1. Argonault (5)
    J: Liam Paul KeniryT: Clive G Cox

    21.00

    6.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 18:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    4. Moel Arthur (5)
    J: Daniel MuscuttT: Brett Johnson

    3.00

    1.65

    3. Winterwatch (2)
    J: Jim CrowleyT: H T Boyton Fry

    3.30

    1.75

    1. Percy's Pride (3)
    J: Callum ShepherdT: William J Knight

    5.50

    2.50

    5. Maketh Believeth (6)
    J: George RookeT: Harry J L Dunlop

    5.50

    2.50

    6. Mukha Magic (1)
    J: Robert TartT: Gay Kelleway

    5.50

    2.50

  • 🇮🇪
    29/06 18:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Matilda With Me (18)
    J: Colin KeaneT: Rodger Sweeney

    4.60

    2.45

    1.85

    17. Must Be Dreaming (1)
    J: J M SheridanT: Garrett Ahern

    6.00

    3.00

    2.20

    1. Abstract (7)
    J: Ben Martin CoenT: Richard John Obrien

    6.50

    3.20

    2.35

    18. Rock Ya Boy Ya (6)
    J: J J G RyanT: Francis Casey

    6.50

    3.20

    2.35

    4. Beer With The Boys (9)
    J: D McmonagleT: C Moore

    7.00

    3.40

    2.45

    6. Tooso (14)
    J: S P DavisT: P Cluskey

    8.50

    4.00

    2.80

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 18:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    4. Tribuna Uffizi (1)
    J: Luke MorrisT: George Scott

    1.80

    1.22

    6. Cavendish (2)
    J: Francis NortonT: Mark Johnston

    3.80

    1.75

    1. Miss Sligo (6)
    J: Saffie OsborneT: Jamie Osborne

    6.00

    2.40

    3. Uther Pendragon (3)
    J: Liam Paul KeniryT: John S Moore

    10.00

    3.50

    5. Easy Equation (5)
    J: Georgia DobieT: John S Moore

    13.00

    4.40

    2. Al Gaiya (4)
    J: Charles BishopT: Joe Ponting

    41.00

    12.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 19:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Masterclass (10)
    J: Callum ShepherdT: David M Simcock

    4.60

    2.45

    1.85

    4. Top Exhibit (7)
    J: Hollie DoyleT: Archie Watson

    5.50

    2.80

    2.05

    1. Captain's Bar (6)
    J: Alexander VoikhanskyT: Richard Hannon Jr

    6.00

    3.00

    2.20

    11. Fantasy Navigator (5)
    J: Ray DawsonT: Michael Appleby

    7.00

    3.40

    2.40

    5. Essencial (3)
    J: N CallanT: Marco Botti

    11.00

    5.00

    3.40

    7. Beauen Arrows (4)
    J: Robert HavlinT: Michael Attwater

    11.00

    5.00

    3.40

  • 🇮🇪
    29/06 19:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    12. Rihani (8)
    J: Ronan P WhelanT: Michael Halford

    3.10

    1.85

    1.45

    6. Stay Local (18)
    J: J A PowellT: Aidan Anthony Howard

    3.90

    2.15

    1.65

    13. Surac (13)
    J: Ben Martin CoenT: Richard John Obrien

    5.50

    2.80

    1.95

    7. Whatcouldhavebeen (3)
    J: Leigh RocheT: Jarlath P Fahey

    7.50

    3.60

    2.40

    8. French Company (14)
    J: Colin KeaneT: Jimmy G Coogan

    8.00

    3.80

    2.50

    9. Nusra (4)
    J: J M SheridanT: Garrett Ahern

    8.00

    3.80

    2.50

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 19:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Seven For A Pound (10)
    J: Tom MarquandT: R Carr

    2.35

    1.45

    1.22

    1. Beau Geste (8)
    J: David ProbertT: Adrian Wintle

    4.33

    2.15

    1.50

    7. Too Shy Shy (5)
    J: William CoxT: John Flint

    5.50

    2.60

    1.70

    9. Kelapa (3)
    J: Rhys ClutterbuckT: Joseph Parr

    7.00

    3.10

    1.95

    10. Rumourmonger (1)
    J: John EganT: Ivan Furtado

    9.00

    3.80

    2.25

    4. Productive (2)
    J: Trevor WhelanT: W S Kittow

    20.00

    7.50

    4.00

  • 🇬🇧
    29/06 19:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Main Target (2)
    J: Jack MitchellT: Kevin Philippart De Foy

    5.00

    2.60

    1.90

    6. Mashaan (6)
    J: Hollie DoyleT: Alice Haynes

    5.00

    2.60

    1.90

    7. Gherkin (1)
    J: Rob HornbyT: W S Kittow

    6.00

    3.00

    2.10

    2. Thaki (12)
    J: Harry DaviesT: Chris Dwyer

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    4. Rajmeister (8)
    J: Hayley TurnerT: Tom Clover

    6.50

    3.20

    2.20

    8. Special Mayson (10)
    J: Shane KellyT: Pamela Sly

    8.50

    4.00

    2.70

  • 🇳🇿
    30/06 01:07
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. All Lit Up (3)
    T: John Parsons & Karen Parsons

    2.90

    1.70

    1.32

    4. Vital Perfection (2)
    T: John Parsons & Karen Parsons

    3.60

    1.95

    1.40

    8. Porotene Dundee (6)
    T: Fraser Auret

    4.80

    2.40

    1.60

    6. Heads Up (1)
    T: Centaine Spittles

    7.00

    3.20

    2.00

    5. Sweet Virginia (7)
    T: Les Didham & Richard Didham

    8.00

    3.50

    2.15

    3. Packing Tavi (5)
    T: Pam Robson

    9.00

    3.90

    2.30

  • 🇳🇿
    30/06 01:42
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Spicy Filly (4)
    T: L R Beckett

    2.05

    1.36

    1.18

    1. Sport Mode (5)
    T: Neil Coulbeck

    4.60

    2.25

    1.65

    2. Easyrider (7)
    T: Michael And Matthew Pitman

    4.80

    2.30

    1.65

    10. Blacks Point (12)
    T: Les Didham & Richard Didham

    8.00

    3.40

    2.20

    4. Highland Fling (3)
    T: Lance Robinson

    17.00

    6.50

    3.80

    6. Mackenzie Chief (10)
    T: Michael And Matthew Pitman

    17.00

    6.50

    3.80

  • 🇦🇺
    30/06 01:47
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Jewel Flight (8)
    T: David Vandyke

    1.70

    1.22

    1.10

    4. Port Mourant (7)
    J: Mark Du PlessisT: Shaun Dwyer Jnr

    4.50

    2.10

    1.50

    2. Burn The Boats (9)
    J: Jasmine CornishT: Laurie Richardson

    8.00

    3.20

    2.05

    5. Rowlett (4)
    J: Madeleine WishartT: Trevor Lambourn

    11.00

    4.20

    2.50

    3. Mr Reddington (1)
    J: Brendon NewportT: Phil Bobic

    14.00

    5.00

    2.90

    6. Royal George (6)
    J: Melea CastleT: Linda Gersekowski

    14.00

    5.00

    2.90

  • 🇦🇺
    30/06 02:15
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    7. Awesome Wonder (3)
    J: William PikeT: John O'shea

    2.75

    1.55

    3. Stella Glow (4)
    T: Scott Singleton

    3.80

    1.90

    4. Vyner (6)
    J: Joshua ParrT: Mark Newnham

    4.33

    2.05

    1. Our Bambino (8)
    J: Jackson SearleT: Robert Price & Luke Price

    4.60

    2.15

    2. Alloway (1)
    J: Rachel KingT: James Ponsonby

    5.50

    2.45

    8. Dragon's Shadow (7)
    T: Karen Outtrim

    51.00

    17.00

  • 🇳🇿
    30/06 02:17
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Global Beauty (4)
    T: Varma Ramhit & Bruce Tapper

    3.70

    2.05

    1.55

    3. Mia Sorella (9)
    T: Anne Herbert

    4.33

    2.25

    1.65

    5. Perfectionist (1)
    T: Fraser Auret

    4.60

    2.35

    1.70

    8. Lady's Legacy (6)
    T: Anna Furlong And Shane Kennedy

    7.00

    3.30

    2.20

    1. Folktale (10)
    T: Mike Mccann

    8.00

    3.70

    2.40

    6. Beauty's Secret (7)
    T: Paul Harris

    8.50

    3.90

    2.50

  • 🇦🇺
    30/06 02:22
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Toomuchinformation (9)
    J: Mark Du PlessisT: Graham Payne

    2.38

    1.50

    1.22

    6. Anatini (5)
    J: Angela JonesT: Lennie Wheeler

    4.60

    2.25

    1.60

    5. Virgo Vision (6)
    T: Stuart Kendrick

    5.50

    2.60

    1.70

    7. Enterprise Jewel (1)
    J: Brodie LoyT: Matthew Hoysted & Steven Odea

    6.00

    2.70

    1.80

    3. Jolly Rupert (8)
    T: Gary Duncan

    6.50

    2.90

    1.90

    9. Pretty Flash (3)
    J: Anthony AllenT: Jake Capewell

    15.00

    6.00

    3.20

  • 🇦🇺
    30/06 02:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Lovetta (10)
    J: Zac SpainT: Anthony Freedman & Sam Freedman

    2.30

    1.50

    1.26

    16. Star Harmony (9)
    T: John Moloney

    6.00

    2.90

    2.05

    18. Aoife (5)
    T: Brent Stanley

    6.50

    3.10

    2.15

    5. Hellchat (6)
    J: Beau MertensT: Lloyd Kennewell

    8.50

    3.90

    2.50

    10. Poiema (16)
    J: W EganT: Michael Moroney

    9.00

    4.00

    2.60

    2. Cadenabbia (13)
    J: Alana KellyT: Nigel Blackiston

    12.00

    5.00

    3.30

  • 🇦🇺
    30/06 02:35
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    12. Montana May (1)
    J: Jag Guthmann ChesterT: Annabel Neasham

    2.40

    1.50

    1.24

    4. Sir Bangalow (2)
    T: Daiki Chujo

    4.00

    2.05

    1.50

    2. Inari Fox (10)
    T: Stephen Lee

    5.00

    2.40

    1.65

    10. Sacred Cloud (7)
    J: Matthew McgurenT: Matthew John Dunn

    7.00

    3.10

    2.00

    1. California Zim Zim (4)
    J: Brooke AinsworthT: Ray Litton

    11.00

    4.40

    2.70

    3. Kaytee Reinado (5)
    T: Daiki Chujo

    15.00

    6.00

    3.30

  • 🇦🇺
    30/06 02:50
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. Pioneer Lass (3)
    T: Matthew Smith

    2.80

    1.65

    1.30

    3. Count On Me (9)
    J: J BowmanT: John O'shea

    3.30

    1.85

    1.40

    9. Queenmaker (7)
    T: Edward Cummings

    5.50

    2.60

    1.75

    5. Metaphysics (5)
    T: Matthew Smith

    8.50

    3.70

    2.30

    1. Mr Luke (1)
    J: Jay FordT: Karen Outtrim

    9.50

    4.00

    2.45

    4. Makadeel (8)
    T: Richard Litt

    13.00

    5.50

    3.00

  • 🇳🇿
    30/06 02:54
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Tiratore (6)
    T: Steven Woodsford

    3.20

    1.80

    1.38

    8. Amaterasu (5)
    T: M P Jones

    3.60

    1.95

    1.45

    1. Ceedoubleujay (9)
    T: John Parsons & Karen Parsons

    4.80

    2.40

    1.65

    3. Allasera (2)
    T: T J Yesberg

    5.50

    2.60

    1.80

    7. Baby Cheeses (3)
    T: Ashley Harrington & Russell Mckay

    8.00

    3.50

    2.20

    6. Nellie Grey (8)
    T: Leonard Stewart

    12.00

    5.00