• 🇯🇵
    G
    09:31
    Kazanan
    B1
    4359
    1. Kiyoshi Yokokawa
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 39
    1.00

    SP

    A1
    4702
    2. Keita Miura
    Tokyo ∙ Hokkaido ∙ 36

    SP

    A2
    3641
    3. Akira Ichinose
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 52

    SP

    B1
    4113
    4. Hiroshi Kimura
    Gunma ∙ Gunma ∙ 43

    SP

    B1
    4116
    5. Masato Kawada
    Tokushima ∙ Tokushima ∙ 43

    SP

    B1
    4520
    6. Kota Takakura
    Fukui ∙ Ishikawa ∙ 37

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    17:31
    Kazanan
    B1
    5003
    1. Iori Kurita
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 28

    SP

    A2
    4509
    2. Masahiko Hirami
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 35

    SP

    B1
    4623
    3. Masafumi Nakakita
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 39

    SP

    A2
    4645
    4. Junichi Uemura
    Gunma ∙ Chiba ∙ 43

    SP

    A1
    4278
    5. Shunsuke Fujioka
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 40

    SP

    B1
    4874
    6. Natsumi Ikeda
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 30

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    18:31
    Kazanan
    B1
    3233
    1. Obata Mitsunari
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 57

    SP

    A1
    4362
    2. Tomonori Tsuchiya
    Gunma ∙ Gunma ∙ 39

    SP

    B1
    4705
    3. Yusaku Yoshikawa
    Nagasaki ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 35

    SP

    A1
    4985
    4. Masaya Imoto
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 27

    SP

    B1
    4315
    5. Kosuke Yamazaki
    Nagasaki ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 39

    SP

    A2
    4086
    6. Shigenobu Teramoto
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 43

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    34:31
    Kazanan
    B1
    5102
    1. Yuji Harada
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 26

    SP

    A1
    4401
    2. Yasushi Kobayashi
    Tokyo ∙ Yamanashi ∙ 39

    SP

    A1
    4516
    3. Katsuhiro Noguchi
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 37

    SP

    B2
    5316
    4. Shohei Muramatsu
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 23

    SP

    A1
    4061
    5. Hideto Hagiwara
    Fukui ∙ Fukui ∙ 44

    SP

    A2
    3662
    6. Motoaki Ohba
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 54

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    46:31
    Kazanan
    A1
    4677
    1. Yukitaka Katahashi
    Shiga ∙ Kyoto ∙ 35

    SP

    A1
    4886
    2. Kaoru Iriumi
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 28

    SP

    A2
    4560
    3. Shoji Kiyoshi
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 33

    SP

    A2
    4313
    4. Michiko Nishimura
    Kagawa ∙ Kagawa ∙ 40

    SP

    B1
    3878
    5. Satoshi Humoto
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 46

    SP

    A1
    4311
    6. Hitoshi Okamura
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 40

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    50:31
    Kazanan
    A2
    4630
    1. Masato Iwanaga
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 37

    SP

    B1
    4965
    2. Fukuoka spring water
    Hyogo ∙ Hyogo ∙ 26

    SP

    A1
    4199
    3. Junji Kitagawa
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 41

    SP

    B2
    3630
    4. Seiji Kuroda
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 54

    SP

    B1
    3290
    5. Kazunobu Kuratani
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 60

    SP

    A2
    3904
    6. Takahiro Mori
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 46

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 08:01
    Kazanan
    B1
    4329
    1. Takuji Komatsu
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 40

    SP

    B1
    4209
    2. Tatsuhiro Fujita
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 41

    SP

    A2
    4134
    3. Takahiro Sugiyama
    Tokyo ∙ Chiba ∙ 43

    SP

    B1
    3411
    4. Takayuki Ikegami
    Hiroshima ∙ Hiroshima ∙ 54

    SP

    A2
    4626
    5. Hiroaki Ito
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 38

    SP

    A1
    4477
    6. Hitoshi Shinozaki
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 36

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 08:10
    Kazanan
    A2
    3527
    1. Seiichiro Nakajima
    Nagasaki ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 53

    SP

    A2
    4587
    2. Kida Yuki Mine
    Fukui ∙ Ishikawa ∙ 33

    SP

    B1
    3467
    3. Hiroyuki Mori
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 55

    SP

    A1
    4787
    4. Yutaka Shiina
    Gunma ∙ Gunma ∙ 35

    SP

    A1
    4842
    5. Takahiro Yamashita
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 31

    SP

    B1
    4411
    6. Akihiro Sawada
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 38

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 08:19
    Kazanan
    A2
    3902
    1. Teppei Ninagawa
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 46

    SP

    B1
    4419
    2. Kaori Hara
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 36

    SP

    B1
    4332
    3. Shoichi Murakami
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 40

    SP

    B1
    4466
    4. Yusuke Minami
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 37

    SP

    B1
    4180
    5. Hidekazu Ueno
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 41

    SP

    A1
    3966
    6. Akira Sakuma
    Tokyo ∙ Chiba ∙ 44

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 08:28
    Kazanan
    A2
    5002
    1. Kenta Ueda
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 28

    SP

    B1
    4728
    2. Ryo Yamaguchi
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 36

    SP

    A1
    4013
    3. Kohei Nakajima
    Fukui ∙ Fukui ∙ 44

    SP

    B2
    5294
    4. Yoshio Toyota
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 22

    SP

    A2
    4786
    5. Hiroaki Sato
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 36

    SP

    B1
    3065
    6. Hiroki Masuda
    Saitama ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 64

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 08:37
    Kazanan
    A1
    4494
    1. Yuki Kawai
    Shizuoka ∙ Shizuoka ∙ 37

    SP

    B1
    3804
    2. Shusaku Nakawatari
    Fukuoka ∙ Kagoshima ∙ 50

    SP

    B1
    4563
    3. Masayuki Saito
    Okayama ∙ Okayama ∙ 36

    SP

    B1
    4846
    4. Shunsuke Sato
    Yamaguchi ∙ Yamaguchi ∙ 30

    SP

    B1
    5013
    5. Yamashita Summer Suzu
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 26

    SP

    B1
    4632
    6. Kyoshiro Nagao
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 35

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 08:46
    Kazanan
    A2
    3900
    1. Motoko Kagawa
    Shiga ∙ Osaka ∙ 47
    1.00

    SP

    B1
    3843
    2. Akihiro Ueno
    Nagasaki ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 47

    SP

    A1
    4384
    3. Takafumi Tsurumoto
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 38

    SP

    B1
    4837
    4. Yosuke Sakai
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 35

    SP

    B2
    4663
    5. Momiyama Kagaku
    Aichi ∙ Aichi ∙ 41

    SP

    A1
    4832
    6. Toshimitsu Gondo
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 37

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 08:55
    Kazanan
    A2
    4120
    1. Masahiro Tsuge
    Shiga ∙ Shiga ∙ 42

    SP

    B1
    4637
    2. Tomoya Nakata
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 34

    SP

    B1
    4520
    6. Kota Takakura
    Fukui ∙ Ishikawa ∙ 37

    SP

    A1
    4685
    4. Takayuki Shimamura
    Tokushima ∙ Kochi ∙ 33

    SP

    B1
    4889
    5. Moriya Goto
    Tokyo ∙ Kanagawa ∙ 35

    SP

    B1
    4905
    6. Shogo Doi
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 29

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 09:04
    Kazanan
    A1
    3606
    1. Hiroki Kawakita
    Shiga ∙ Shiga ∙ 52

    SP

    B1
    4988
    2. Shota Muta
    Shizuoka ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 26

    SP

    A1
    4397
    3. Takuya Nishimura
    Osaka ∙ Osaka ∙ 37

    SP

    B1
    4315
    5. Kosuke Yamazaki
    Nagasaki ∙ Nagasaki ∙ 39

    SP

    B1
    3912
    5. Masaaki Kawahara
    Fukui ∙ Ishikawa ∙ 50

    SP

    B1
    3742
    6. Hidenori Miyaji
    Fukuoka ∙ Fukuoka ∙ 49

    SP

  • 🇯🇵
    G
    15/04 09:13
    Kazanan
    A1
    4295
    1. Naoya Kosaka
    Hyogo ∙ Osaka ∙ 37

    SP

    A2
    4930
    2. Yu Sato
    Fukui ∙ Ishikawa ∙ 28

    SP

    B1
    4836
    3. Kenta Otani
    Saitama ∙ Saitama ∙ 35

    SP

    A1
    4043
    4. Yasuomi Kirimoto
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 44

    SP

    B1
    4993
    5. Kyoka Shimono
    Tokyo ∙ Tokyo ∙ 26

    SP

    A1
    4856
    6. Kenshiro Toyota
    Triple ∙ Triple ∙ 28

    SP