거리:
2040m트랙:
GOOD 날씨:
Moderate Rain09:23
R5 Redcliffe
주자 상세 정보
고정됨
승리
최상위 2
순위

1. Siya (1)
D: Adam Richardson T: Shane Parrish41.00
14.00
5.50

2. Sheez Got Torque (2)
D: Jack Chapple T: Wayne Graham2.15
1.35
1.18

3. Windy Hill Whiskey (3)
D: Layne Dwyer T: Jack Butler3.70
1.90
1.40

4. Ascot Annie (4)
D: Peter Greig T: Peter Greig19.00
7.50
3.50

5. Art Of Rock (5)
D: Tamara Battle T: Ben Battle6.00
2.70
1.80

6. Taurus Bromac (6)
D: Grant Dixon T: Grant Dixon14.00
6.00
3.00

7. Erasmus (1)
D: Nathan Dawson T: Ryan Veivers4.60
2.15
1.45

8. Lydias Art (2)
D: Taleah Mcmullen T: Trent Lethaby19.00
7.50
3.40

9. Perfect Lou (3)
D: Graham Dwyer T: Graham Dwyer5.50
2.50
1.65