In-play events

  • 🇯🇵
    03:37
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Cosmo Brier (7)
    J: Shuuji AkaokaT: Mamoru Tanaka

    2.40

    1.50

    1.22

    5. Great Hien (5)
    J: Taichi NagamoriT: Masamitsu Saika

    3.10

    1.73

    1.33

    2. Le Vent Vert (2)
    J: Kensuke HayashiT: Shinji Kudou

    5.00

    2.38

    1.60

    10. Peisha World (10)
    J: Ryoutarou OkaT: Tatsuya Nakanishi

    7.50

    3.20

    2.00

    9. Deep Gildong (9)
    J: Kouichirou SenooT: Teruyuki Kunisawa

    8.00

    3.40

    2.10

    12. Cosmo Remix (12)
    J: Shinya MatsuiT: Tatsuya Nakanishi

    19.00

    7.00

    3.80

  • 🇭🇰
    23:37
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    14. LEAN MASTER (14)
    T: C H Yip
    13. Run Run Timing (13)
    T: C H Yip
    8. HERCULES (5)
    J: A BadelT: C H Yip

    4.33

    2.40

    1.75

    4. Great Achiever (3)
    J: Jerry ChauT: T P Yung

    5.00

    2.70

    1.91

    3. HAPPY FAT CAT (6)
    J: M F PoonT: W K Mo

    5.50

    2.88

    2.05

    5. The Khan (11)
    J: K TeetanT: Caspar Fownes

    9.00

    4.33

    2.88

  • 🇿🇦
    33:37
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. Mr Henley (4)
    J: Jabu JacobsT: Tony Rivalland

    4.20

    2.30

    1.70

    1. Hope Is Power (1)
    J: Muzi YeniT: Gareth (jnr)

    4.50

    2.45

    1.75

    6. Donquerari (6)
    J: Chase MaujeanT: Louis W Goosen

    6.00

    3.00

    2.10

    7. Rugger Bugger (7)
    J: Calvin HabibT: Wendy Whitehead

    7.00

    3.50

    2.30

    10. Now I Got You (10)
    J: Deryl DanielsT: Nathan Kotzen

    8.50

    4.00

    2.62

    3. Daring Act (3)
    J: Athandiwe MgudlwaT: Robyn Klaasen

    8.50

    4.00

    2.62

  • 🇭🇰
    53:37
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. SON PAK FU (2)
    J: Jerry ChauT: T P Yung

    2.00

    1.34

    1.16

    6. BUNDLE OF CHARM (5)
    J: A BadelT: John Size

    5.00

    2.38

    1.60

    8. Tomodachi Kokoroe (7)
    J: K TeetanT: D A Hayes

    6.00

    2.70

    1.80

    2. ADIOS (4)
    J: M F PoonT: Frankie Lor

    9.50

    3.90

    2.35

    7. BEAUTY CHARGE (1)
    J: Y L ChungT: Anthony Cruz

    10.00

    4.20

    2.40

    5. MAJESTIC KNIGHT (8)
    J: B ThompsonT: D J Whyte

    10.00

    4.20

    2.40

  • 🇿🇦
    21/02 12:25
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    5. Master Fuego (5)
    J: Craig ZackeyT: Dean Kannemeyer

    3.90

    2.05

    8. Red William (8)
    J: Jabu JacobsT: Glen Kotzen

    4.20

    2.20

    4. Pragmatist (4)
    J: Richard FourieT: Michael D Miller

    4.33

    2.25

    6. Ancient World (6)
    J: Tristan GoddenT: Michael D Miller

    4.60

    2.35

    2. Captain Rocket (2)
    J: Sean VealeT: Stuart Ferrie

    6.50

    3.00

    1. Madison Valley (1)
    J: Calvin HabibT: Frank Robinson

    8.50

    3.75

  • 🇭🇰
    21/02 12:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    14. REACH GOAL (14)
    T: Poon Fai Yiu
    13. ROYAL PRIDE (13)
    T: Caspar Fownes
    4. Serangoon (1)
    J: Harry BentleyT: Anthony Cruz

    3.90

    2.20

    1.67

    10. KYRUS UNICORN (5)
    J: A AtzeniT: David John Hall

    5.50

    2.88

    2.00

    6. Mr Aladdin (10)
    J: K TeetanT: P C Ng

    6.00

    3.10

    2.15

    12. TURTLE AGAIN (12)
    J: Lyle HewitsonT: T P Yung

    7.50

    3.75

    2.50

  • 🇿🇦
    21/02 13:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Purple Operator (5)
    J: Kobeli LihabaT: Duncan Howells
    7. One Irish Rover (7)
    J: Deryl DanielsT: Matthys Odendaal

    3.40

    1.90

    1.40

    2. Joshua Hotsnake (2)
    J: Calvin HabibT: Wendy Whitehead

    4.33

    2.25

    1.60

    4. Cupid's Song (4)
    J: Richard FourieT: Tony Rivalland

    4.75

    2.40

    1.67

    1. Space Cowboy (1)
    J: Tristan GoddenT: Willem Nel

    5.00

    2.50

    1.70

    3. Scampton (3)
    J: Jabu JacobsT: Glen Kotzen

    6.00

    2.88

    1.90

  • 🇭🇰
    21/02 13:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    14. FORTUNE PRESIDENT (14)
    T: Y S Tsui
    13. Ballistic Win (13)
    T: T P Yung
    7. Satirical Glory (6)
    J: B AvdullaT: D A Hayes

    3.75

    2.10

    1.60

    5. GALVANIC (1)
    J: K TeetanT: Caspar Fownes

    4.80

    2.60

    1.83

    10. Noble Win (4)
    J: M F PoonT: John Size

    6.50

    3.25

    2.20

    2. WIN WIN FIGHTER (7)
    J: Lyle HewitsonT: K W Lui

    7.00

    3.40

    2.30

  • 🇬🇧
    21/02 13:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Jagwar
    J: Richie MclernonT: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
    12. Leader In The Park
    J: Ben JonesT: Ben Pauling

    1.85

    1.28

    1.13

    6. Gentleman's Relish
    J: Nico De BoinvilleT: Nicky Henderson

    5.50

    2.50

    1.67

    8. Grand Albert
    J: Brian HughesT: D Mccain (jnr)

    6.00

    2.62

    1.73

    5. Entity Of Substanz
    J: Harry SkeltonT: Dan Skelton

    6.50

    2.80

    1.80

    10. Jukebox Fury
    J: James BowenT: Nicky Henderson

    9.50

    3.80

    2.25

  • 🇿🇦
    21/02 13:35
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Giambattista (5)
    J: Richard FourieT: Wendy Whitehead

    3.10

    1.75

    1.36

    6. Eddie The Mover (6)
    J: Robert KhathiT: Yogas Govender

    4.00

    2.10

    1.50

    1. Midnight Caller (1)
    J: Brevan PlaatjiesT: Weiho Marwing

    4.20

    2.20

    1.57

    4. Hippocrates (4)
    J: Sean VealeT: Stuart Ferrie

    5.50

    2.70

    1.80

    7. Drogarati (7)
    J: Muzi YeniT: Paul Lafferty

    8.50

    3.75

    2.30

    8. Future Of Energy (8)
    J: Calvin HabibT: Mark Dixon

    14.00

    6.00

    3.25

  • 🇮🇪
    21/02 13:45
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Lightkeeper
    J: Jack KennedyT: Gordon Elliott

    2.15

    1.38

    1.18

    17. Maroto
    J: Reserve 1T: Willie P Mullins

    2.88

    1.65

    1.30

    7. Faulty
    J: Sam EwingT: Noel Meade

    5.50

    2.50

    1.70

    10. Military Alliance
    J: S Cleary FarrellT: Barry J Fitzgerald

    9.50

    3.90

    2.30

    14. Pax
    J: Mark P WalshT: Colm A Murphy

    12.00

    4.75

    2.70

    11. Milo Lises
    T: Willie P Mullins

    17.00

    6.50

    3.50

  • 🇭🇰
    21/02 13:45
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    12. Red Hare King (2)
    J: A BadelT: Anthony Cruz

    3.60

    2.05

    1.57

    1. GALAXY WITNESS (7)
    J: K TeetanT: Caspar Fownes

    3.80

    2.15

    1.60

    9. Lovero (4)
    J: Y L ChungT: Anthony Cruz

    6.50

    3.25

    2.20

    4. TOURBILLON PRINCE (8)
    J: Luke FerrarisT: T P Yung

    8.00

    3.80

    2.50

    8. ESCAPE ROUTE (9)
    J: Harry BentleyT: John Size

    9.00

    4.20

    2.70

    5. WINNING DRAGON (3)
    J: B AvdullaT: Anthony Cruz

    11.00

    5.00

    3.20

  • 🇬🇧
    21/02 13:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    13. Golden Maverick
    J: Gavin SheehanT: Jamie Snowden

    2.62

    1.60

    1.28

    14. Hamsiyann
    J: Sean BowenT: Andrew J Martin

    3.50

    1.91

    1.45

    4. Gentleman Jacques
    J: Harry CobdenT: Charlie Longsdon

    4.50

    2.25

    1.60

    11. Lindy Reilly
    J: Tristan DurrellT: Dan Skelton

    6.50

    3.00

    1.95

    9. Zoeman
    J: Sam Twiston DaviesT: Tom Richard George

    18.00

    7.00

    3.90

    3. Diamond Dice
    J: Kevin BroganT: Jonjo Oneill

    19.00

    7.50

    4.00

  • 🇬🇧
    21/02 14:05
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Snowy Evening
    J: Toby WynneT: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero

    2.62

    1.60

    1.30

    9. Minella Choice
    J: James CorbettT: Ian Paul Williams

    4.20

    2.20

    1.60

    8. William Of York
    J: Ross ChapmanT: Rebecca Menzies

    7.50

    3.50

    2.20

    7. Rath Gaul Hill
    J: Robert DunneT: Samuel Drinkwater

    7.50

    3.50

    2.20

    5. Fete Champetre
    J: Craig NicholT: Rose Dobbin

    9.00

    4.00

    2.45

    3. Jazz King
    J: Jonathan BurkeT: Alastair Ralph

    10.00

    4.40

    2.62

  • 🇿🇦
    21/02 14:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Quanabi (9)
    J: Richard FourieT: Wendy Whitehead

    3.10

    1.80

    1.40

    5. Alittlebitnaughty (5)
    J: Jason GatesT: Gareth (jnr)

    3.90

    2.10

    1.55

    6. Miss Lialah (6)
    J: Muzi YeniT: Garth Puller

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    4. Kitten's Adventure (4)
    J: Cole DickenT: Gary Rich

    6.50

    3.10

    2.05

    1. Inevitable (1)
    J: Kobeli LihabaT: Barend Daniel Botes

    9.00

    4.20

    2.50

    3. English Primrose (3)
    J: Chase MaujeanT: Wayne Badenhorst, Barb Badenhorst & Kennedy Badenhorst

    11.00

    4.80

    2.90